Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 8:08.3 · 17 Sep 2026, 20:45 · phase 1 · Alternator Reality
Uptime is measured against the pull's 8:08.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Bloodworm
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.6% | 4:36.2 | 3 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:48.7 | 14 |
Boverlug
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.4% | 6:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
49.1% | 3:59.5 | 22 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Cptdps
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.4% | 6:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
65.0% | 5:17.6 | 11 | ||
|
49.2% | 4:00.4 | 17 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
55.7% | 4:31.7 | 1 | ||
|
43.7% | 3:33.4 | 11 |
Holywarr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.4% | 6:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
61.8% | 5:01.5 | 6 | ||
|
49.2% | 4:00.4 | 10 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:35.1 | 7 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Itanktrash
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.4% | 6:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
57.9% | 4:42.6 | 8 | ||
|
49.3% | 4:00.5 | 16 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 8:08.3 | 9 | ||
|
96.9% | 7:53.1 | 21 | ||
|
44.5% | 3:37.4 | 38 | ||
|
41.9% | 3:24.5 | 2 | ||
|
41.2% | 3:21.1 | 1 | ||
|
36.9% | 3:00.1 | 5 | ||
|
36.6% | 2:58.7 | 5 | ||
|
33.9% | 2:45.3 | 3 | ||
|
30.2% | 2:27.5 | 2 | ||
|
30.0% | 2:26.5 | 3 | ||
|
27.6% | 2:14.9 | 11 | ||
|
24.3% | 1:58.4 | 13 | ||
|
23.1% | 1:52.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.3% | 1:19.7 | 3 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.5% | 3:56.9 | 3 | ||
|
48.5% | 3:56.9 | 3 | ||
|
48.5% | 3:56.9 | 4 | ||
|
48.5% | 3:56.9 | 3 | ||
|
48.5% | 3:56.9 | 3 | ||
|
47.8% | 3:53.6 | 4 | ||
|
47.8% | 3:53.5 | 7 | ||
|
47.7% | 3:52.7 | 5 | ||
|
44.5% | 3:37.4 | 3 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:25.2 | 2 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:20.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:13.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.5% | 7:41.2 | 4 | ||
|
94.5% | 7:41.2 | 4 | ||
|
85.8% | 6:58.7 | 3 | ||
|
85.3% | 6:56.5 | 2 | ||
|
85.3% | 6:56.5 | 2 | ||
|
80.9% | 6:35.1 | 1 | ||
|
71.8% | 5:50.7 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 5:47.8 | 2 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:27.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.6% | 5:15.4 | 13 | ||
|
64.5% | 5:14.7 | 5 | ||
|
63.3% | 5:09.0 | 9 | ||
|
62.9% | 5:07.1 | 4 | ||
|
62.2% | 5:03.5 | 6 | ||
|
61.5% | 5:00.2 | 5 | ||
|
55.9% | 4:33.0 | 3 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:58.2 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:06.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Shameris
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.4% | 6:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
46.9% | 3:49.0 | 15 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.8% | 6:53.8 | 2 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.9% | 6:49.8 | 6 | ||
|
80.4% | 6:32.5 | 3 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.9% | 2:01.7 | 18 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.7% | 7:57.1 | 15 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:59.4 | 20 |