Loatheb Kill
25 heroic · 5:20.8 · 17 Sep 2026, 19:34 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:20.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Cptdps
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 5:20.3 | 1 | ||
|
79.3% | 4:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
75.7% | 4:02.9 | 10 | ||
|
32.8% | 1:45.1 | 7 | ||
|
23.5% | 1:15.2 | 20 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:35.8 | 6 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.7% | 1:48.1 | 1 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:48.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Holywarr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:20.7 | 1 | ||
|
96.9% | 5:10.7 | 8 | ||
|
96.2% | 5:08.6 | 2 | ||
|
79.1% | 4:13.7 | 12 | ||
|
55.0% | 2:56.3 | 2 | ||
|
46.7% | 2:29.9 | 33 | ||
|
32.7% | 1:44.8 | 7 | ||
|
19.1% | 1:01.1 | 27 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:56.2 | 6 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:35.9 | 6 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Itanktrash
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.6% | 5:16.4 | 2 | ||
|
85.2% | 4:33.1 | 25 | ||
|
44.6% | 2:23.0 | 10 | ||
|
32.6% | 1:44.7 | 7 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:28.7 | 51 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:28.8 | 6 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 2 |
Protective mushroom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:20.1 | 14 |
Shameris
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 5:18.2 | 19 | ||
|
98.6% | 5:16.1 | 1 | ||
|
96.4% | 5:09.2 | 19 | ||
|
95.5% | 5:06.2 | 8 | ||
|
84.2% | 4:30.0 | 43 | ||
|
63.0% | 3:22.0 | 26 | ||
|
56.2% | 3:00.4 | 31 | ||
|
37.4% | 1:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
28.4% | 1:30.9 | 7 | ||
|
22.4% | 1:11.8 | 6 | ||
|
21.8% | 1:10.0 | 7 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:28.8 | 2 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:24.4 | 7 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.0% | 4:48.6 | 2 | ||
|
80.6% | 4:18.4 | 6 | ||
|
80.6% | 4:18.4 | 6 | ||
|
79.8% | 4:15.8 | 3 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.0% | 4:48.6 | 3 | ||
|
88.2% | 4:42.9 | 10 | ||
|
88.2% | 4:42.9 | 10 |
Watchmetank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
69.4% | 3:42.6 | 1 | ||
|
31.5% | 1:41.0 | 7 | ||
|
27.3% | 1:27.6 | 5 | ||
|
26.5% | 1:24.9 | 25 | ||
|
21.8% | 1:10.0 | 7 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:30.1 | 7 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:17.2 | 6 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:15.1 | 10 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 |