Loatheb Kill
25 heroic · 5:20.8 · 17 Sep 2026, 19:34 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:20.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Cptdps
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.0% | 4:48.6 | 1 | ||
|
74.2% | 3:58.0 | 14 | ||
|
69.0% | 3:41.3 | 3 | ||
|
23.7% | 1:15.9 | 8 | ||
|
20.6% | 1:06.0 | 11 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.0% | 4:48.6 | 1 | ||
|
21.2% | 1:07.9 | 4 |
Holywarr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.0% | 4:48.6 | 1 | ||
|
74.2% | 3:58.0 | 14 | ||
|
26.8% | 1:26.0 | 9 | ||
|
20.6% | 1:06.0 | 11 |
Itanktrash
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.1% | 4:58.5 | 6 | ||
|
90.0% | 4:48.7 | 1 | ||
|
74.2% | 3:58.0 | 14 | ||
|
26.8% | 1:26.0 | 9 | ||
|
20.6% | 1:06.0 | 11 |
Loatheb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 5:20.5 | 58 | ||
|
99.9% | 5:20.5 | 138 | ||
|
99.0% | 5:17.6 | 1 | ||
|
98.6% | 5:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.2% | 5:15.2 | 1 | ||
|
97.3% | 5:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
96.3% | 5:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
95.9% | 5:07.8 | 5 | ||
|
94.9% | 5:04.3 | 4 | ||
|
93.5% | 5:00.0 | 15 | ||
|
93.5% | 4:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
92.5% | 4:56.8 | 3 | ||
|
92.0% | 4:55.0 | 9 | ||
|
89.2% | 4:46.3 | 3 | ||
|
86.1% | 4:36.3 | 9 | ||
|
82.5% | 4:24.5 | 14 | ||
|
81.9% | 4:22.7 | 15 | ||
|
74.7% | 3:59.7 | 10 | ||
|
67.4% | 3:36.3 | 20 | ||
|
47.1% | 2:31.1 | 19 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:55.8 | 4 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:15.9 | 4 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Plagued Mushroom-men
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.0% | 0:25.7 | 7 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:24.5 | 15 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:21.6 | 10 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.5 | 7 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.5 | 7 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.4 | 7 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.2 | 4 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.6 | 3 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.6 | 3 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Shameris
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.0% | 4:48.6 | 1 | ||
|
74.2% | 3:58.0 | 14 | ||
|
26.8% | 1:26.0 | 9 | ||
|
20.6% | 1:06.0 | 11 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.6% | 5:16.2 | 10 | ||
|
90.0% | 4:48.6 | 2 |
Spore
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.9% | 0:02.7 | 3 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 5:14.3 | 16 | ||
|
90.0% | 4:48.6 | 3 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.0% | 3:57.5 | 14 | ||
|
37.8% | 2:01.1 | 1 |
Watchmetank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.0% | 4:48.6 | 1 | ||
|
74.2% | 3:58.0 | 14 | ||
|
23.7% | 1:15.9 | 8 | ||
|
20.6% | 1:06.0 | 11 |