The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:24.3 · 15 Sep 2026, 00:41 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:24.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.6% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:19.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.8% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
93.6% | 3:11.2 | 4 | ||
|
73.7% | 2:30.6 | 1 | ||
|
49.4% | 1:41.0 | 3 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:14.7 | 24 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.3% | 1:59.0 | 3 | ||
|
55.5% | 1:53.4 | 4 | ||
|
54.2% | 1:50.7 | 4 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 3:23.6 | 1 | ||
|
93.6% | 3:11.2 | 4 | ||
|
93.6% | 3:11.2 | 4 | ||
|
93.6% | 3:11.2 | 4 | ||
|
73.7% | 2:30.6 | 1 | ||
|
65.3% | 2:13.4 | 4 | ||
|
57.4% | 1:57.2 | 16 | ||
|
40.2% | 1:22.1 | 6 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:57.2 | 30 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:34.9 | 4 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:22.7 | 2 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.5% | 3:19.2 | 1 | ||
|
92.1% | 3:08.1 | 10 | ||
|
73.7% | 2:30.6 | 1 | ||
|
67.8% | 2:18.4 | 2 | ||
|
65.6% | 2:14.0 | 10 | ||
|
63.9% | 2:10.6 | 2 | ||
|
63.1% | 2:09.0 | 10 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:54.4 | 18 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:21.7 | 2 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:20.8 | 3 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.7% | 2:30.6 | 1 | ||
|
73.7% | 2:30.6 | 1 | ||
|
69.8% | 2:22.7 | 2 | ||
|
66.5% | 2:15.9 | 7 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.4% | 3:06.8 | 5 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:23.3 | 2 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:23.3 | 2 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:23.1 | 2 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 3:22.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 3:21.7 | 3 | ||
|
93.6% | 3:11.2 | 4 | ||
|
92.7% | 3:09.4 | 4 | ||
|
73.7% | 2:30.6 | 1 | ||
|
43.2% | 1:28.2 | 6 | ||
|
42.1% | 1:26.0 | 7 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:14.7 | 5 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:49.1 | 5 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:40.8 | 4 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:37.7 | 11 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:34.8 | 4 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:31.0 | 5 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:27.6 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.2 | 4 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 3:22.3 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 3:22.3 | 1 | ||
|
96.2% | 3:16.6 | 2 | ||
|
94.9% | 3:13.8 | 5 | ||
|
93.6% | 3:11.2 | 4 | ||
|
73.7% | 2:30.6 | 1 | ||
|
65.0% | 2:12.8 | 10 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:42.1 | 5 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:41.1 | 4 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:35.1 | 4 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:26.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:18.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.3% | 0:49.6 | 2 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:44.2 | 2 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:33.8 | 2 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:29.9 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.2% | 0:26.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:14.2 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.2% | 0:39.2 | 5 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:39.2 | 5 |