The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:24.3 · 15 Sep 2026, 00:41 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:24.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.7% | 0:58.7 | 1 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:57.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:57.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:57.3 | 1 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:57.3 | 1 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:56.9 | 43 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:56.7 | 56 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
26.3% | 0:53.8 | 3 | ||
|
25.5% | 0:52.1 | 1 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:49.4 | 11 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:49.0 | 4 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:48.4 | 1 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:47.9 | 2 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:46.5 | 2 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:46.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:46.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:42.0 | 6 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:36.5 | 2 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:24.6 | 12 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:18.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:09.4 | 1 |
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.6% | 2:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
52.4% | 1:47.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:29.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.8% | 0:40.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:34.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:32.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:29.9 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.1% | 2:31.3 | 26 | ||
|
72.5% | 2:28.2 | 1 | ||
|
46.1% | 1:34.1 | 50 | ||
|
45.1% | 1:32.2 | 28 | ||
|
43.7% | 1:29.2 | 5 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:11.0 | 5 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:07.4 | 3 | ||
|
29.1% | 0:59.4 | 2 | ||
|
26.2% | 0:53.5 | 5 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:51.8 | 2 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:47.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:43.5 | 2 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:42.3 | 3 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:37.4 | 2 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:31.4 | 3 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:26.5 | 2 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:17.6 | 2 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:15.6 | 8 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:15.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:12.5 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:07.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:07.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.6% | 2:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
55.9% | 1:54.2 | 2 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:29.9 | 1 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.1% | 2:17.1 | 2 | ||
|
63.6% | 2:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:41.2 | 1 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:40.0 | 5 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.1% | 1:21.9 | 1 | ||
|
37.3% | 1:16.1 | 1 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:55.0 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.0% | 3:04.0 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.4% | 0:49.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:48.1 | 35 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:46.5 | 40 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:46.2 | 82 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:46.1 | 3 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:45.9 | 2 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:45.7 | 4 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:45.2 | 3 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:44.8 | 1 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:43.3 | 1 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:42.8 | 3 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:42.7 | 2 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:41.2 | 3 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:40.1 | 3 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:34.0 | 3 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:24.1 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:21.3 | 2 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:20.1 | 11 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:08.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.6% | 2:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:58.2 | 1 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:29.9 | 1 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.6% | 2:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
40.3% | 1:22.3 | 44 | ||
|
32.4% | 1:06.2 | 2 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:03.3 | 4 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.2% | 1:54.8 | 64 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:51.3 | 1 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:51.1 | 1 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:50.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:50.7 | 37 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:48.3 | 5 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:47.2 | 1 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:45.7 | 1 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:45.7 | 1 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:45.3 | 40 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:43.4 | 2 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:43.2 | 2 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:43.0 | 3 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:42.5 | 1 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:42.4 | 3 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:41.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:41.6 | 2 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:41.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:33.2 | 3 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:31.8 | 5 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:29.6 | 2 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:21.4 | 13 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:16.1 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.9% | 3:03.7 | 3 |