Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 3:40.4 · 18 Sep 2026, 22:06 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:40.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 3:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 3:38.8 | 2 | ||
|
96.9% | 3:33.6 | 2 | ||
|
77.4% | 2:50.7 | 6 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:39.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:34.0 | 3 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:33.2 | 2 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.7 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
53.6% | 1:58.2 | 2 | ||
|
53.6% | 1:58.2 | 2 | ||
|
53.6% | 1:58.2 | 2 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:39.3 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 3:38.8 | 2 | ||
|
99.3% | 3:38.8 | 2 | ||
|
99.3% | 3:38.8 | 2 | ||
|
62.5% | 2:17.8 | 17 | ||
|
44.0% | 1:37.0 | 69 | ||
|
34.0% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
34.0% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
25.5% | 0:56.2 | 4 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:48.1 | 3 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:39.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:14.5 | 2 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.7% | 0:03.7 | 4 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 3:38.8 | 2 | ||
|
96.0% | 3:31.7 | 1 | ||
|
90.0% | 3:18.4 | 4 | ||
|
88.3% | 3:14.7 | 3 | ||
|
79.7% | 2:55.6 | 10 | ||
|
79.3% | 2:54.7 | 13 | ||
|
57.9% | 2:07.5 | 8 | ||
|
51.6% | 1:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
40.6% | 1:29.5 | 1 | ||
|
37.8% | 1:23.3 | 20 | ||
|
34.0% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
28.7% | 1:03.2 | 9 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:39.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:35.8 | 7 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.8% | 2:45.0 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 3:38.8 | 2 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:25.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.7% | 3:31.0 | 6 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:29.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:29.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:29.0 | 2 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 3:38.8 | 2 | ||
|
98.2% | 3:36.4 | 2 | ||
|
97.9% | 3:35.8 | 2 | ||
|
46.0% | 1:41.3 | 8 | ||
|
41.2% | 1:30.7 | 2 | ||
|
34.0% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
32.4% | 1:11.3 | 6 | ||
|
29.3% | 1:04.6 | 16 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:47.8 | 4 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:39.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:20.6 | 7 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:11.2 | 6 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:10.5 | 4 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 3:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 3:39.1 | 2 | ||
|
99.3% | 3:38.8 | 2 | ||
|
92.2% | 3:23.1 | 4 | ||
|
36.2% | 1:19.7 | 5 | ||
|
34.0% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
25.4% | 0:55.9 | 5 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:47.8 | 4 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:39.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:27.1 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.7 | 2 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.4% | 3:30.2 | 8 | ||
|
95.4% | 3:30.2 | 8 | ||
|
95.4% | 3:30.2 | 8 |