Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 3:40.4 · 18 Sep 2026, 22:06 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:40.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:05.5 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.4% | 1:48.9 | 1 | ||
|
49.4% | 1:48.9 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:51.0 | 4 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:09.8 | 3 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
79.1% | 2:54.3 | 2 | ||
|
78.9% | 2:54.0 | 2 | ||
|
76.2% | 2:48.0 | 50 | ||
|
71.8% | 2:38.3 | 79 | ||
|
70.9% | 2:36.3 | 2 | ||
|
70.4% | 2:35.3 | 2 | ||
|
69.5% | 2:33.2 | 131 | ||
|
67.8% | 2:29.4 | 2 | ||
|
67.8% | 2:29.4 | 2 | ||
|
65.9% | 2:25.1 | 5 | ||
|
65.3% | 2:23.9 | 6 | ||
|
64.2% | 2:21.4 | 2 | ||
|
57.1% | 2:05.8 | 6 | ||
|
56.8% | 2:05.1 | 6 | ||
|
56.3% | 2:04.0 | 8 | ||
|
56.3% | 2:04.0 | 10 | ||
|
55.6% | 2:02.6 | 5 | ||
|
55.2% | 2:01.7 | 6 | ||
|
54.4% | 1:59.8 | 5 | ||
|
52.7% | 1:56.1 | 9 | ||
|
47.7% | 1:45.1 | 16 | ||
|
44.3% | 1:37.7 | 7 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:59.2 | 20 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:19.8 | 13 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:17.7 | 6 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:15.4 | 6 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
66.8% | 2:27.3 | 2 | ||
|
41.6% | 1:31.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:18.6 | 7 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:11.2 | 4 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:03.7 | 4 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 3:38.9 | 41 | ||
|
98.9% | 3:37.9 | 9 | ||
|
97.3% | 3:34.6 | 7 | ||
|
94.5% | 3:28.2 | 20 | ||
|
86.2% | 3:10.0 | 10 | ||
|
77.8% | 2:51.4 | 4 | ||
|
77.1% | 2:49.8 | 3 | ||
|
74.8% | 2:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
65.5% | 2:24.3 | 10 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 2 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.7% | 0:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:38.9 | 10 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:37.7 | 2 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:37.3 | 2 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:36.6 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:35.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:35.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:35.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:35.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:35.2 | 18 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:34.8 | 11 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:34.7 | 3 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:34.2 | 2 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:34.1 | 2 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:33.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:27.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:26.4 | 4 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:22.6 | 7 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:19.8 | 2 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:14.4 | 2 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:14.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:12.8 | 2 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Plagued Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 3:39.4 | 19 | ||
|
99.3% | 3:38.9 | 62 | ||
|
94.5% | 3:28.2 | 27 | ||
|
65.8% | 2:25.0 | 16 | ||
|
60.8% | 2:14.1 | 5 | ||
|
59.6% | 2:11.4 | 3 | ||
|
58.7% | 2:09.3 | 5 | ||
|
51.2% | 1:52.8 | 15 | ||
|
50.6% | 1:51.5 | 16 | ||
|
44.8% | 1:38.7 | 6 | ||
|
41.6% | 1:31.7 | 6 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:14.2 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:14.2 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:11.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:09.3 | 3 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.2 | 7 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:40.4 | 1 | ||
|
27.2% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:19.5 | 5 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:45.6 | 4 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:23.1 | 15 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:16.1 | 4 |