Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 3:53.2 · 19 Sep 2026, 04:10 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:53.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.9% | 0:51.0 | 13 |
Buffcatman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.3% | 3:18.9 | 10 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:23.3 | 1 | ||
|
27.9% | 1:05.0 | 17 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:12.6 | 4 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:07.0 | 1 |
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.8% | 1:23.5 | 1 | ||
|
29.8% | 1:09.5 | 12 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:04.1 | 2 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.1% | 0:11.8 | 2 |
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.3% | 3:18.9 | 9 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:23.3 | 1 | ||
|
27.0% | 1:02.9 | 13 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:12.1 | 4 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 3:52.8 | 25 | ||
|
93.2% | 3:37.2 | 2 | ||
|
87.9% | 3:24.8 | 2 | ||
|
83.0% | 3:13.5 | 4 | ||
|
82.7% | 3:12.9 | 5 | ||
|
78.3% | 3:02.6 | 8 | ||
|
73.7% | 2:51.9 | 15 | ||
|
73.7% | 2:51.8 | 3 | ||
|
61.2% | 2:22.7 | 2 | ||
|
52.7% | 2:02.7 | 11 | ||
|
50.8% | 1:58.3 | 2 | ||
|
48.4% | 1:52.9 | 4 | ||
|
38.1% | 1:28.7 | 5 | ||
|
37.8% | 1:28.2 | 5 | ||
|
29.7% | 1:09.1 | 7 | ||
|
28.5% | 1:06.5 | 5 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:46.2 | 2 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:35.5 | 18 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.7 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.3% | 3:18.9 | 10 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:23.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:03.6 | 1 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.3% | 3:18.9 | 9 | ||
|
51.4% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:23.3 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:15.5 | 3 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:06.0 | 3 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.5% | 1:20.3 | 5 | ||
|
33.8% | 1:18.7 | 7 | ||
|
33.8% | 1:18.7 | 7 | ||
|
33.3% | 1:17.7 | 7 | ||
|
29.7% | 1:09.1 | 8 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:04.6 | 2 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:59.6 | 9 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:49.2 | 8 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:42.7 | 5 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:41.0 | 3 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:23.7 | 3 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:16.8 | 6 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:15.4 | 8 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:12.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:10.3 | 4 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.4% | 3:12.1 | 12 | ||
|
58.5% | 2:16.3 | 11 | ||
|
55.7% | 2:09.9 | 33 | ||
|
55.1% | 2:08.4 | 26 | ||
|
55.1% | 2:08.4 | 26 | ||
|
55.1% | 2:08.4 | 26 | ||
|
51.5% | 2:00.1 | 36 | ||
|
50.6% | 1:57.9 | 2 | ||
|
48.0% | 1:51.8 | 31 | ||
|
39.0% | 1:30.8 | 21 | ||
|
37.7% | 1:27.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:47.0 | 7 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:05.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Poisonous Skitterer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 3:46.2 | 36 | ||
|
97.0% | 3:46.1 | 26 | ||
|
96.2% | 3:44.2 | 14 | ||
|
95.0% | 3:41.5 | 21 | ||
|
94.6% | 3:40.5 | 3 | ||
|
94.3% | 3:39.8 | 13 | ||
|
93.1% | 3:37.1 | 13 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.3% | 3:18.9 | 11 | ||
|
83.6% | 3:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:23.3 | 1 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:49.0 | 15 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:14.6 | 4 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:03.6 | 2 |
Skullkeeper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.8% | 1:23.5 | 1 | ||
|
29.0% | 1:07.5 | 14 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:08.5 | 3 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.5% | 0:24.4 | 4 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:21.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:04.2 | 1 |