Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 6:44.0 · 19 Sep 2026, 00:06 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 6:44.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.8% | 5:42.5 | 1 | ||
|
75.9% | 5:06.5 | 22 | ||
|
72.3% | 4:52.2 | 10 | ||
|
66.2% | 4:27.2 | 27 | ||
|
61.3% | 4:07.6 | 11 | ||
|
51.9% | 3:29.5 | 11 | ||
|
40.0% | 2:41.4 | 9 | ||
|
37.8% | 2:32.6 | 21 | ||
|
36.9% | 2:29.1 | 8 | ||
|
36.8% | 2:28.6 | 17 | ||
|
29.7% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.5% | 1:38.8 | 41 | ||
|
23.1% | 1:33.2 | 9 | ||
|
21.2% | 1:25.6 | 16 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:57.1 | 3 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:53.9 | 9 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:19.1 | 16 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.4% | 5:00.5 | 6 | ||
|
29.0% | 1:57.3 | 10 | ||
|
29.0% | 1:57.3 | 10 | ||
|
29.0% | 1:57.3 | 10 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 6:40.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.5% | 6:37.8 | 2 | ||
|
71.5% | 4:48.9 | 58 | ||
|
37.8% | 2:32.6 | 21 | ||
|
35.6% | 2:23.8 | 8 | ||
|
26.9% | 1:48.5 | 10 | ||
|
19.3% | 1:18.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:10.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:04.2 | 2 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.8% | 3:13.0 | 12 | ||
|
47.6% | 3:12.5 | 9 | ||
|
37.8% | 2:32.6 | 21 | ||
|
35.6% | 2:23.9 | 8 | ||
|
33.4% | 2:15.0 | 9 | ||
|
20.0% | 1:20.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.8% | 1:20.0 | 8 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:53.9 | 9 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:44.5 | 6 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:09.8 | 5 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:08.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:07.4 | 9 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.7% | 0:06.7 | 7 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 6:41.4 | 1 | ||
|
37.8% | 2:32.6 | 21 | ||
|
31.0% | 2:05.1 | 6 | ||
|
26.1% | 1:45.6 | 39 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:22.1 | 3 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:17.5 | 8 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.8% | 5:46.6 | 2 | ||
|
16.3% | 1:05.8 | 3 |
Plagued Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 6:40.5 | 2 | ||
|
98.4% | 6:37.3 | 9 | ||
|
70.5% | 4:44.6 | 11 | ||
|
51.0% | 3:26.0 | 37 | ||
|
37.8% | 2:32.6 | 21 | ||
|
35.9% | 2:25.2 | 8 | ||
|
22.3% | 1:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.5% | 1:26.8 | 66 | ||
|
18.6% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
17.3% | 1:09.8 | 7 | ||
|
16.5% | 1:06.5 | 7 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:31.6 | 4 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:23.7 | 5 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:04.3 | 2 |