Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 6:44.0 · 19 Sep 2026, 00:06 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 6:44.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 6:39.2 | 1 | ||
|
69.5% | 4:40.5 | 3 | ||
|
58.9% | 3:57.8 | 2 | ||
|
29.7% | 2:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:52.5 | 15 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:24.1 | 7 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:12.1 | 4 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 6:39.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:23.5 | 8 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:18.7 | 5 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 6:39.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:17.4 | 5 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:09.6 | 4 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 6:43.8 | 135 | ||
|
92.8% | 6:14.8 | 227 | ||
|
76.7% | 5:09.8 | 3 | ||
|
68.0% | 4:34.8 | 3 | ||
|
67.3% | 4:32.0 | 4 | ||
|
65.2% | 4:23.5 | 4 | ||
|
64.0% | 4:18.4 | 4 | ||
|
64.0% | 4:18.4 | 4 | ||
|
54.6% | 3:40.6 | 9 | ||
|
47.0% | 3:09.7 | 13 | ||
|
40.2% | 2:42.2 | 27 | ||
|
37.7% | 2:32.4 | 8 | ||
|
30.7% | 2:04.0 | 9 | ||
|
26.3% | 1:46.3 | 4 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:35.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:16.5 | 6 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 6:39.2 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:38.3 | 7 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:13.0 | 3 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:08.0 | 2 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.9% | 4:26.1 | 44 | ||
|
64.0% | 4:18.4 | 32 | ||
|
61.7% | 4:09.3 | 28 | ||
|
61.6% | 4:08.7 | 50 | ||
|
56.7% | 3:49.1 | 12 | ||
|
54.3% | 3:39.3 | 8 | ||
|
52.9% | 3:33.6 | 14 | ||
|
49.4% | 3:19.7 | 8 | ||
|
48.6% | 3:16.1 | 12 | ||
|
43.0% | 2:53.6 | 6 | ||
|
38.3% | 2:34.6 | 6 | ||
|
31.5% | 2:07.2 | 4 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:33.2 | 3 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:24.6 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:24.6 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:16.2 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:16.2 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:15.8 | 3 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
50.9% | 3:25.5 | 40 | ||
|
20.3% | 1:22.1 | 2 | ||
|
20.2% | 1:21.4 | 69 | ||
|
19.4% | 1:18.3 | 3 | ||
|
19.3% | 1:18.0 | 2 | ||
|
19.2% | 1:17.4 | 3 | ||
|
18.4% | 1:14.3 | 2 | ||
|
16.8% | 1:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
16.4% | 1:06.4 | 3 | ||
|
15.8% | 1:03.8 | 3 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:59.5 | 2 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:59.5 | 2 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:52.0 | 7 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:44.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Plagued Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.0% | 6:19.7 | 10 | ||
|
94.0% | 6:19.7 | 8 | ||
|
94.0% | 6:19.7 | 3 | ||
|
94.0% | 6:19.7 | 10 | ||
|
93.8% | 6:19.0 | 16 | ||
|
93.4% | 6:17.4 | 3 | ||
|
91.3% | 6:08.7 | 6 | ||
|
88.8% | 5:58.6 | 9 | ||
|
85.2% | 5:44.1 | 6 | ||
|
84.7% | 5:42.3 | 6 | ||
|
76.3% | 5:08.2 | 4 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Plagued Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 6:43.9 | 110 | ||
|
99.9% | 6:43.7 | 72 | ||
|
99.8% | 6:43.0 | 39 | ||
|
93.8% | 6:18.8 | 20 | ||
|
81.9% | 5:31.0 | 51 | ||
|
81.9% | 5:31.0 | 70 | ||
|
80.0% | 5:23.1 | 42 | ||
|
79.6% | 5:21.5 | 46 | ||
|
78.5% | 5:17.2 | 22 | ||
|
74.3% | 5:00.2 | 15 | ||
|
72.6% | 4:53.2 | 15 | ||
|
69.1% | 4:38.9 | 13 | ||
|
31.5% | 2:07.2 | 6 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:54.1 | 8 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:35.5 | 5 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:35.5 | 5 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:34.0 | 3 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:34.0 | 3 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:14.8 | 5 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 6:39.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:28.0 | 7 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:27.3 | 5 |