Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:26.0 · 21 Sep 2026, 04:55 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:26.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Gameslock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:25.3 | 1 | ||
|
82.4% | 4:28.7 | 3 | ||
|
44.1% | 2:23.9 | 8 | ||
|
37.7% | 2:02.9 | 10 | ||
|
19.8% | 1:04.6 | 18 | ||
|
19.3% | 1:03.0 | 8 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:55.3 | 6 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:28.7 | 3 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:08.1 | 3 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.1 | 2 |
Kopm
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 5:24.8 | 2 | ||
|
98.9% | 5:22.4 | 1 | ||
|
98.5% | 5:21.0 | 4 | ||
|
89.8% | 4:52.8 | 4 | ||
|
69.3% | 3:45.9 | 12 | ||
|
51.8% | 2:48.8 | 14 | ||
|
49.2% | 2:40.4 | 8 | ||
|
49.1% | 2:40.1 | 8 | ||
|
40.1% | 2:10.6 | 5 | ||
|
23.5% | 1:16.6 | 26 | ||
|
21.4% | 1:09.9 | 10 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:59.6 | 6 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:48.4 | 1 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:48.4 | 1 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:48.3 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:40.2 | 4 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:33.1 | 3 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.2 | 2 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.1% | 4:47.1 | 17 | ||
|
64.6% | 3:30.5 | 8 | ||
|
42.9% | 2:19.8 | 19 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:45.1 | 7 | ||
|
31.8% | 1:43.5 | 2 | ||
|
23.0% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:43.6 | 4 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:41.8 | 7 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:31.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:17.7 | 7 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.3% | 4:18.5 | 9 | ||
|
79.3% | 4:18.5 | 6 |
Talprotdin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.7% | 4:52.4 | 11 | ||
|
89.2% | 4:50.8 | 1 | ||
|
85.8% | 4:39.7 | 3 | ||
|
79.1% | 4:17.9 | 8 | ||
|
61.4% | 3:20.2 | 13 | ||
|
55.3% | 3:00.2 | 17 | ||
|
46.4% | 2:31.3 | 13 | ||
|
40.8% | 2:12.9 | 19 | ||
|
38.2% | 2:04.5 | 5 | ||
|
36.8% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:59.1 | 7 | ||
|
28.4% | 1:32.6 | 4 | ||
|
24.8% | 1:20.7 | 11 | ||
|
24.5% | 1:19.8 | 2 | ||
|
21.5% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:41.6 | 7 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:19.2 | 11 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Thoozhem
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 5:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
32.1% | 1:44.7 | 14 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:36.0 | 2 |
Treestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 5:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
95.4% | 5:10.8 | 1 | ||
|
91.8% | 4:59.2 | 2 | ||
|
49.6% | 2:41.8 | 8 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:49.0 | 6 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:47.6 | 40 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.8 | 7 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 5:25.0 | 2 | ||
|
49.0% | 2:39.8 | 8 | ||
|
27.8% | 1:30.7 | 12 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:50.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:50.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:50.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:41.9 | 7 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:19.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:17.9 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.6% | 2:05.8 | 6 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.7% | 0:12.1 | 7 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.8 | 7 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.8 | 7 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.8 | 7 |