Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:26.0 · 21 Sep 2026, 04:55 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:26.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Gameslock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.0% | 0:52.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:41.8 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.5% | 4:32.1 | 1 | ||
|
18.5% | 1:00.1 | 2 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:52.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:52.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:51.6 | 10 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:51.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:50.0 | 3 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:49.6 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:49.6 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:49.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:47.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:45.3 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:44.7 | 3 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:44.7 | 2 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:44.7 | 3 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:42.0 | 4 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:40.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.4 | 3 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:38.4 | 4 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:36.1 | 7 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:24.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.9 | 6 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 3 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Kopm
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.0% | 0:52.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:41.8 | 1 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.0% | 0:52.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:41.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:30.8 | 3 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.5% | 4:12.5 | 19 | ||
|
77.5% | 4:12.5 | 23 | ||
|
77.5% | 4:12.5 | 8 | ||
|
77.5% | 4:12.5 | 23 | ||
|
77.5% | 4:12.5 | 14 | ||
|
77.4% | 4:12.3 | 56 | ||
|
75.0% | 4:04.5 | 6 | ||
|
75.0% | 4:04.3 | 12 | ||
|
74.8% | 4:03.9 | 26 | ||
|
69.5% | 3:46.7 | 9 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:39.0 | 4 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:39.0 | 4 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.7 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.5 | 6 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.3% | 4:08.7 | 8 | ||
|
76.1% | 4:08.0 | 15 | ||
|
75.0% | 4:04.3 | 8 | ||
|
74.2% | 4:01.9 | 6 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:17.7 | 4 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:15.2 | 3 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:15.2 | 3 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:13.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:10.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.3% | 4:18.5 | 7 | ||
|
79.3% | 4:18.5 | 9 | ||
|
79.3% | 4:18.5 | 7 | ||
|
79.3% | 4:18.5 | 8 | ||
|
79.3% | 4:18.5 | 15 | ||
|
79.3% | 4:18.5 | 8 | ||
|
79.3% | 4:18.5 | 9 | ||
|
77.4% | 4:12.3 | 32 | ||
|
75.0% | 4:04.3 | 10 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.3 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 3 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.9% | 3:12.0 | 20 | ||
|
58.9% | 3:12.0 | 23 | ||
|
58.9% | 3:12.0 | 15 | ||
|
58.9% | 3:12.0 | 15 | ||
|
51.2% | 2:46.8 | 13 | ||
|
51.0% | 2:46.3 | 18 | ||
|
51.0% | 2:46.2 | 3 | ||
|
50.6% | 2:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
47.2% | 2:33.9 | 7 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.7 | 5 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:10.1 | 3 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.8 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Talprotdin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.2% | 1:28.8 | 1 | ||
|
23.8% | 1:17.5 | 11 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:52.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:41.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:24.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:11.1 | 2 |
Thoozhem
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.0% | 0:58.6 | 14 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:52.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:41.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Treestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.0% | 0:52.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:41.8 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.0% | 0:52.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:41.8 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.2% | 2:01.2 | 15 | ||
|
37.2% | 2:01.2 | 19 | ||
|
37.2% | 2:01.2 | 19 | ||
|
37.2% | 2:01.2 | 19 | ||
|
37.1% | 2:00.8 | 53 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:58.8 | 14 | ||
|
34.4% | 1:52.2 | 13 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:47.4 | 21 | ||
|
31.0% | 1:41.0 | 15 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:56.9 | 5 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:49.0 | 5 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:12.6 | 3 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:07.0 | 7 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.3 | 3 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.6 | 3 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.6% | 2:05.8 | 5 | ||
|
38.6% | 2:05.8 | 9 | ||
|
38.6% | 2:05.8 | 7 | ||
|
38.6% | 2:05.8 | 5 | ||
|
38.6% | 2:05.8 | 8 | ||
|
38.6% | 2:05.8 | 9 | ||
|
38.6% | 2:05.8 | 7 | ||
|
38.2% | 2:04.6 | 39 | ||
|
37.3% | 2:01.5 | 5 | ||
|
34.4% | 1:52.2 | 6 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:47.4 | 6 | ||
|
29.5% | 1:36.2 | 4 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:26.4 | 2 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:26.4 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:22.3 | 3 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.2 | 3 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.0 | 5 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.5% | 0:40.6 | 21 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:39.6 | 15 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:37.8 | 19 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:34.0 | 19 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:32.5 | 10 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:32.5 | 10 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:24.2 | 5 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:21.0 | 6 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:21.0 | 6 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:14.1 | 6 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |