Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 3:25.3 · 20 Sep 2026, 21:45 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:25.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.7% | 3:04.2 | 5 | ||
|
84.6% | 2:53.8 | 14 | ||
|
83.1% | 2:50.7 | 6 | ||
|
82.8% | 2:50.1 | 7 | ||
|
72.5% | 2:28.9 | 15 | ||
|
58.5% | 2:00.2 | 10 | ||
|
57.6% | 1:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
42.4% | 1:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
42.3% | 1:26.9 | 5 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:23.1 | 11 | ||
|
39.4% | 1:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
30.9% | 1:03.3 | 7 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:48.0 | 7 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:41.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:27.1 | 23 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.9 | 15 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.9% | 0:20.3 | 3 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.9% | 0:59.3 | 1 | ||
|
28.9% | 0:59.3 | 1 | ||
|
28.9% | 0:59.3 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:27.8 | 4 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 3:22.7 | 2 | ||
|
98.4% | 3:22.1 | 1 | ||
|
62.4% | 2:08.2 | 30 | ||
|
56.8% | 1:56.7 | 4 | ||
|
46.0% | 1:34.4 | 6 | ||
|
26.2% | 0:53.7 | 2 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:26.3 | 3 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:20.3 | 2 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.2% | 2:48.8 | 6 | ||
|
70.1% | 2:23.8 | 7 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:23.1 | 11 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
32.1% | 1:05.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:40.1 | 4 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.5 | 1 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.4% | 2:26.6 | 8 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:48.1 | 6 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:31.2 | 19 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:10.1 | 7 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 3:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
76.8% | 2:37.7 | 6 | ||
|
69.5% | 2:22.6 | 8 | ||
|
43.9% | 1:30.0 | 12 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:46.1 | 26 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:32.7 | 8 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.5 | 1 |