Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 3:25.3 · 20 Sep 2026, 21:45 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:25.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.4% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:47.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:22.2 | 7 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:20.6 | 11 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:06.1 | 3 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.8 | 3 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 3:25.1 | 50 | ||
|
99.2% | 3:23.6 | 1 | ||
|
92.3% | 3:09.5 | 2 | ||
|
92.3% | 3:09.5 | 2 | ||
|
92.0% | 3:08.8 | 110 | ||
|
78.9% | 2:42.0 | 1 | ||
|
78.9% | 2:42.0 | 1 | ||
|
77.7% | 2:39.6 | 6 | ||
|
76.4% | 2:36.8 | 2 | ||
|
74.5% | 2:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
73.3% | 2:30.6 | 1 | ||
|
59.8% | 2:02.8 | 9 | ||
|
56.7% | 1:56.4 | 7 | ||
|
55.7% | 1:54.3 | 5 | ||
|
47.8% | 1:38.2 | 6 | ||
|
45.6% | 1:33.7 | 12 | ||
|
43.8% | 1:29.9 | 4 | ||
|
42.3% | 1:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:29.9 | 1 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.1% | 0:47.4 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:15.8 | 11 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:10.4 | 4 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.1% | 0:47.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:31.2 | 7 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:20.5 | 11 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:09.1 | 3 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.1% | 0:39.2 | 3 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:39.2 | 3 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:39.2 | 4 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:38.9 | 28 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:34.2 | 4 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:34.0 | 9 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:33.0 | 2 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:29.0 | 3 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:28.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:26.5 | 2 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:26.5 | 2 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:25.2 | 7 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:22.8 | 2 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:22.6 | 2 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:21.7 | 2 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:08.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.9% | 2:48.1 | 6 | ||
|
81.9% | 2:48.1 | 7 | ||
|
73.9% | 2:31.8 | 22 | ||
|
71.8% | 2:27.4 | 58 | ||
|
64.4% | 2:12.2 | 11 | ||
|
44.1% | 1:30.5 | 8 | ||
|
40.6% | 1:23.4 | 8 | ||
|
36.8% | 1:15.5 | 19 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:42.5 | 7 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:10.5 | 2 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:10.5 | 2 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:08.9 | 1 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.1% | 0:47.4 | 1 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:46.9 | 10 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:12.4 | 10 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:07.1 | 3 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.1% | 0:47.4 | 1 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:35.2 | 7 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:20.5 | 11 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:09.1 | 3 |