Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 7:10.8 · 20 Sep 2026, 23:46 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 7:10.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 7:10.8 | 3 | ||
|
85.9% | 6:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
85.2% | 6:07.1 | 12 | ||
|
82.3% | 5:54.6 | 4 | ||
|
80.5% | 5:46.9 | 1 | ||
|
70.9% | 5:05.6 | 8 | ||
|
59.1% | 4:14.6 | 25 | ||
|
42.9% | 3:04.8 | 16 | ||
|
40.5% | 2:54.4 | 19 | ||
|
39.4% | 2:49.7 | 21 | ||
|
38.3% | 2:44.9 | 25 | ||
|
35.0% | 2:30.8 | 16 | ||
|
30.5% | 2:11.3 | 8 | ||
|
29.1% | 2:05.1 | 8 | ||
|
25.1% | 1:48.0 | 4 | ||
|
23.5% | 1:41.4 | 7 | ||
|
19.5% | 1:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 1:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:59.4 | 34 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:35.9 | 6 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:16.9 | 10 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:10.1 | 1 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 7:10.8 | 4 | ||
|
85.9% | 6:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
84.5% | 6:03.9 | 10 | ||
|
84.2% | 6:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
80.6% | 5:47.1 | 1 | ||
|
69.1% | 4:57.8 | 37 | ||
|
55.0% | 3:56.8 | 12 | ||
|
51.6% | 3:42.4 | 3 | ||
|
38.2% | 2:44.5 | 10 | ||
|
16.2% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
14.1% | 1:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 6:57.9 | 3 | ||
|
97.0% | 6:57.7 | 3 | ||
|
96.9% | 6:57.6 | 3 | ||
|
96.3% | 6:54.7 | 3 | ||
|
78.1% | 5:36.5 | 3 | ||
|
44.9% | 3:13.6 | 11 | ||
|
44.7% | 3:12.5 | 1 | ||
|
38.2% | 2:44.3 | 2 | ||
|
38.2% | 2:44.3 | 2 | ||
|
38.2% | 2:44.3 | 2 | ||
|
38.2% | 2:44.3 | 2 | ||
|
38.2% | 2:44.3 | 2 | ||
|
38.2% | 2:44.3 | 2 | ||
|
38.2% | 2:44.3 | 2 | ||
|
36.1% | 2:35.3 | 10 | ||
|
35.3% | 2:32.0 | 21 | ||
|
33.7% | 2:25.3 | 7 | ||
|
33.3% | 2:23.3 | 10 | ||
|
19.0% | 1:21.8 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 1:06.1 | 8 | ||
|
14.1% | 1:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:46.1 | 3 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:32.7 | 6 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:07.0 | 6 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.8 | 4 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.5% | 6:55.8 | 1 | ||
|
85.9% | 6:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
59.0% | 4:14.1 | 9 | ||
|
55.0% | 3:56.8 | 12 | ||
|
19.1% | 1:22.2 | 2 | ||
|
15.1% | 1:05.2 | 21 | ||
|
14.1% | 1:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:58.7 | 27 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:09.4 | 3 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.5 | 3 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.9% | 6:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
74.2% | 5:19.8 | 15 | ||
|
56.2% | 4:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
52.6% | 3:46.5 | 11 | ||
|
40.5% | 2:54.4 | 10 | ||
|
35.4% | 2:32.5 | 21 | ||
|
31.3% | 2:14.9 | 10 | ||
|
21.2% | 1:31.2 | 6 | ||
|
19.1% | 1:22.2 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 1:22.2 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 1:22.2 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 1:22.2 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 1:22.2 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 1:22.2 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 1:22.2 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 1:22.2 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 1:22.2 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 1:22.2 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 1:22.2 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 1:22.2 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 1:22.2 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 1:22.2 | 14 | ||
|
14.2% | 1:01.2 | 2 | ||
|
14.1% | 1:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:59.7 | 6 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:50.4 | 28 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:41.5 | 5 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:18.3 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:13.1 | 7 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.3% | 5:41.7 | 6 | ||
|
79.3% | 5:41.7 | 9 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.9% | 3:30.8 | 7 |