Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 7:10.8 · 20 Sep 2026, 23:46 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 7:10.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.2% | 2:40.4 | 12 | ||
|
26.0% | 1:51.8 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
14.9% | 1:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:55.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:32.8 | 5 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:24.0 | 6 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.7% | 2:29.3 | 7 | ||
|
19.1% | 1:22.2 | 2 | ||
|
17.1% | 1:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 1:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 1:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 1:13.7 | 14 | ||
|
16.8% | 1:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 1:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 1:10.7 | 79 | ||
|
16.4% | 1:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 1:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 1:07.7 | 2 | ||
|
15.5% | 1:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 1:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 1:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:23.9 | 3 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.9% | 1:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:55.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:35.1 | 4 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:08.0 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.9% | 1:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 1:00.8 | 12 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:55.6 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:28.9 | 6 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.9% | 1:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:55.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:37.3 | 5 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:16.0 | 2 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.7% | 1:50.5 | 18 | ||
|
14.9% | 1:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:55.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:33.8 | 6 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.2% | 5:37.0 | 10 | ||
|
78.2% | 5:37.0 | 10 | ||
|
78.2% | 5:37.0 | 15 | ||
|
78.2% | 5:37.0 | 28 | ||
|
78.2% | 5:37.0 | 31 | ||
|
76.8% | 5:30.9 | 39 | ||
|
75.0% | 5:23.0 | 3 | ||
|
73.3% | 5:15.6 | 11 | ||
|
71.1% | 5:06.1 | 14 | ||
|
69.6% | 4:59.9 | 10 | ||
|
66.4% | 4:46.2 | 7 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:24.2 | 4 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:24.2 | 4 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:17.6 | 4 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:14.9 | 4 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.8 | 2 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.3% | 5:28.9 | 4 | ||
|
76.3% | 5:28.9 | 15 | ||
|
76.3% | 5:28.9 | 12 | ||
|
71.7% | 5:08.8 | 4 | ||
|
71.7% | 5:08.8 | 4 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:13.3 | 3 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:10.5 | 4 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:10.1 | 5 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:08.4 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:04.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.3% | 5:41.7 | 9 | ||
|
79.3% | 5:41.7 | 9 | ||
|
79.3% | 5:41.7 | 9 | ||
|
79.3% | 5:41.7 | 22 | ||
|
79.3% | 5:41.7 | 23 | ||
|
79.3% | 5:41.7 | 29 | ||
|
79.0% | 5:40.2 | 12 | ||
|
73.9% | 5:18.3 | 7 | ||
|
69.6% | 4:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:27.5 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:11.5 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:11.5 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:10.4 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:08.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.5% | 4:11.8 | 19 | ||
|
58.1% | 4:10.3 | 6 | ||
|
58.0% | 4:09.9 | 15 | ||
|
56.7% | 4:04.3 | 6 | ||
|
55.9% | 4:00.9 | 9 | ||
|
55.9% | 4:00.9 | 9 | ||
|
55.7% | 3:59.8 | 7 | ||
|
55.5% | 3:59.2 | 4 | ||
|
54.7% | 3:55.6 | 5 | ||
|
54.2% | 3:53.4 | 5 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:06.1 | 3 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 7:00.5 | 12 | ||
|
46.8% | 3:21.4 | 53 | ||
|
46.8% | 3:21.4 | 71 | ||
|
46.8% | 3:21.4 | 33 | ||
|
46.7% | 3:21.3 | 27 | ||
|
46.3% | 3:19.4 | 19 | ||
|
45.8% | 3:17.4 | 5 | ||
|
44.2% | 3:10.3 | 5 | ||
|
41.4% | 2:58.4 | 22 | ||
|
40.9% | 2:56.3 | 15 | ||
|
40.8% | 2:56.0 | 19 | ||
|
40.8% | 2:56.0 | 18 | ||
|
39.8% | 2:51.5 | 13 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:39.5 | 6 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:39.5 | 6 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:20.6 | 4 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:08.5 | 4 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.6% | 5:55.6 | 3 | ||
|
81.2% | 5:49.8 | 1 | ||
|
48.9% | 3:30.8 | 9 | ||
|
48.9% | 3:30.8 | 7 | ||
|
48.9% | 3:30.8 | 25 | ||
|
48.9% | 3:30.8 | 7 | ||
|
48.9% | 3:30.8 | 9 | ||
|
48.9% | 3:30.8 | 33 | ||
|
48.9% | 3:30.8 | 21 | ||
|
48.6% | 3:29.3 | 9 | ||
|
48.5% | 3:28.9 | 9 | ||
|
48.5% | 3:28.9 | 9 | ||
|
47.0% | 3:22.4 | 9 | ||
|
24.1% | 1:43.9 | 3 | ||
|
24.1% | 1:43.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:17.6 | 3 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.2% | 2:18.7 | 15 | ||
|
32.0% | 2:18.0 | 45 | ||
|
28.3% | 2:02.0 | 46 | ||
|
28.2% | 2:01.4 | 11 | ||
|
28.2% | 2:01.4 | 11 | ||
|
28.0% | 2:00.6 | 15 | ||
|
27.6% | 1:59.0 | 14 | ||
|
27.1% | 1:56.6 | 7 | ||
|
24.2% | 1:44.1 | 9 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:42.0 | 15 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:34.8 | 7 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:26.9 | 7 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |