Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:10.5 · 21 Sep 2026, 21:55 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:10.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archthree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.3% | 4:55.9 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:55.9 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:55.9 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:55.9 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:55.9 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:55.9 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:55.9 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:55.9 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:55.9 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:55.9 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:55.9 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:55.9 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:55.9 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:55.9 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:55.9 | 1 | ||
|
94.3% | 4:52.8 | 15 | ||
|
92.1% | 4:45.9 | 2 | ||
|
61.2% | 3:10.1 | 13 | ||
|
28.3% | 1:28.0 | 13 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:55.6 | 9 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:44.6 | 13 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:28.0 | 10 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:18.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 5:07.4 | 15 | ||
|
99.0% | 5:07.4 | 15 | ||
|
99.0% | 5:07.4 | 15 | ||
|
92.2% | 4:46.4 | 1 | ||
|
72.3% | 3:44.3 | 10 | ||
|
62.2% | 3:13.0 | 1 | ||
|
51.5% | 2:39.9 | 8 | ||
|
40.8% | 2:06.5 | 4 | ||
|
35.5% | 1:50.2 | 10 | ||
|
28.9% | 1:29.6 | 6 | ||
|
26.2% | 1:21.5 | 40 | ||
|
25.1% | 1:17.8 | 6 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:59.8 | 5 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:45.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:40.1 | 8 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:29.5 | 2 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:25.1 | 2 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.0% | 0:40.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:40.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:40.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:16.3 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.5% | 4:47.1 | 5 | ||
|
92.5% | 4:47.1 | 5 | ||
|
92.5% | 4:47.1 | 5 | ||
|
92.5% | 4:47.1 | 10 | ||
|
92.2% | 4:46.4 | 5 |
Noimiiscat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 5:07.5 | 15 | ||
|
94.1% | 4:52.2 | 3 | ||
|
92.2% | 4:46.4 | 1 | ||
|
70.8% | 3:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
28.9% | 1:29.8 | 6 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:59.9 | 5 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.2 | 4 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Primei
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 5:07.4 | 15 | ||
|
92.2% | 4:46.4 | 1 | ||
|
87.3% | 4:31.2 | 6 | ||
|
56.5% | 2:55.4 | 31 | ||
|
24.1% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.1% | 3:59.4 | 6 | ||
|
77.1% | 3:59.4 | 9 |
Udee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 5:07.4 | 15 | ||
|
97.8% | 5:03.8 | 2 | ||
|
96.1% | 4:58.4 | 2 | ||
|
91.9% | 4:45.3 | 2 | ||
|
73.0% | 3:46.7 | 10 | ||
|
70.7% | 3:39.5 | 3 | ||
|
45.4% | 2:21.1 | 11 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:55.3 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:44.2 | 19 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:34.9 | 9 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:13.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.6% | 1:44.4 | 6 |