Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:10.5 · 21 Sep 2026, 21:55 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:10.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archthree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.0% | 1:01.9 | 11 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.2 | 1 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.2% | 1:18.1 | 9 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:48.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:38.5 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.7% | 1:32.3 | 2 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:48.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:47.9 | 26 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:47.5 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:47.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:46.7 | 3 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:40.5 | 5 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:32.4 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.4% | 0:38.4 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.5% | 4:47.1 | 5 | ||
|
92.5% | 4:47.1 | 5 |
Noimiiscat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.7% | 0:48.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:38.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 |
Primei
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.7% | 0:48.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:38.5 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.6% | 3:54.9 | 12 | ||
|
75.6% | 3:54.9 | 15 | ||
|
75.6% | 3:54.9 | 5 | ||
|
75.6% | 3:54.9 | 27 | ||
|
75.2% | 3:53.5 | 13 | ||
|
74.7% | 3:52.0 | 5 | ||
|
74.7% | 3:52.0 | 13 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.2 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.8 | 3 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.7% | 3:52.0 | 5 | ||
|
74.7% | 3:52.0 | 6 | ||
|
74.7% | 3:52.0 | 5 | ||
|
74.7% | 3:52.0 | 9 | ||
|
74.4% | 3:51.1 | 6 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.3 | 3 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.1% | 3:59.4 | 4 | ||
|
77.1% | 3:59.4 | 12 | ||
|
77.1% | 3:59.4 | 9 | ||
|
77.1% | 3:59.4 | 7 | ||
|
77.1% | 3:59.3 | 7 | ||
|
75.7% | 3:54.9 | 5 | ||
|
74.7% | 3:52.0 | 5 | ||
|
74.7% | 3:52.0 | 9 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.2% | 2:54.4 | 20 | ||
|
49.8% | 2:34.7 | 13 | ||
|
44.8% | 2:19.1 | 4 | ||
|
44.5% | 2:18.1 | 6 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Udee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.7% | 1:19.7 | 8 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:48.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:38.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.0 | 3 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.3% | 1:43.4 | 16 | ||
|
33.3% | 1:43.4 | 10 | ||
|
27.8% | 1:26.2 | 16 | ||
|
26.0% | 1:20.8 | 12 | ||
|
22.6% | 1:10.0 | 4 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.5 | 3 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:08.9 | 4 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:08.9 | 4 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.4 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.4 | 4 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.6% | 1:44.4 | 8 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:44.4 | 13 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:44.4 | 7 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:44.4 | 7 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:44.4 | 5 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.5 | 3 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.4 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.3 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:13.0 | 3 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:13.0 | 3 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.8 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.4% | 0:19.7 | 16 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:15.5 | 9 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.0 | 8 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |