The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:11.7 · 21 Sep 2026, 22:14 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:11.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archthree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.5% | 3:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
96.3% | 3:04.6 | 6 | ||
|
69.7% | 2:13.6 | 1 | ||
|
68.5% | 2:11.4 | 23 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:39.7 | 2 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:35.7 | 3 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:31.7 | 4 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:29.7 | 3 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:29.7 | 2 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:29.7 | 2 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:29.7 | 2 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:27.6 | 2 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:26.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:18.6 | 9 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:14.5 | 9 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 3:08.6 | 2 | ||
|
96.3% | 3:04.6 | 6 | ||
|
96.3% | 3:04.6 | 6 | ||
|
96.3% | 3:04.6 | 6 | ||
|
71.9% | 2:17.8 | 13 | ||
|
69.7% | 2:13.6 | 1 | ||
|
56.7% | 1:48.7 | 3 | ||
|
46.9% | 1:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
32.7% | 1:02.7 | 5 | ||
|
31.3% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
31.3% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:36.8 | 37 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:31.9 | 6 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 2 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.4% | 0:25.6 | 3 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:25.6 | 3 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:25.6 | 5 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:25.6 | 3 |
Noimiiscat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 3:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
96.3% | 3:04.6 | 6 | ||
|
94.6% | 3:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
69.7% | 2:13.6 | 1 | ||
|
31.3% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:37.3 | 4 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 2 |
Primei
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.3% | 3:04.6 | 6 | ||
|
69.7% | 2:13.6 | 1 | ||
|
64.3% | 2:03.2 | 42 | ||
|
63.0% | 2:00.8 | 3 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:01.6 | 5 | ||
|
31.3% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:26.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 2 |
Sapphire Owl
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.2% | 0:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:11.6 | 2 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.0% | 1:26.3 | 4 | ||
|
31.3% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:46.3 | 2 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:10.1 | 1 |
Udee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.3% | 3:04.6 | 6 | ||
|
95.3% | 3:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
90.1% | 2:52.7 | 2 | ||
|
69.7% | 2:13.6 | 1 | ||
|
62.5% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
59.4% | 1:53.8 | 3 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
30.2% | 0:57.8 | 22 | ||
|
28.2% | 0:54.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:12.2 | 7 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 2 |