The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:11.7 · 21 Sep 2026, 22:14 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:11.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archthree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.8% | 2:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
78.1% | 2:29.7 | 23 | ||
|
46.8% | 1:29.7 | 1 | ||
|
45.0% | 1:26.3 | 1 | ||
|
42.5% | 1:21.4 | 1 | ||
|
28.7% | 0:55.0 | 1 |
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.1% | 0:50.1 | 1 | ||
|
26.1% | 0:50.1 | 1 | ||
|
25.8% | 0:49.4 | 37 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:40.7 | 2 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:39.5 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:38.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:37.1 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:36.2 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:35.7 | 1 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:34.1 | 3 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:19.5 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:13.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.8% | 2:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
46.8% | 1:29.7 | 1 | ||
|
45.0% | 1:26.3 | 1 | ||
|
42.5% | 1:21.4 | 1 | ||
|
28.7% | 0:55.0 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.7% | 1:27.6 | 1 | ||
|
45.6% | 1:27.3 | 35 | ||
|
45.1% | 1:26.5 | 1 | ||
|
40.4% | 1:17.4 | 1 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:04.6 | 7 | ||
|
29.2% | 0:56.0 | 2 | ||
|
28.7% | 0:55.0 | 7 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:52.5 | 3 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:46.0 | 2 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:43.7 | 1 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:43.7 | 1 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:35.2 | 2 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:15.9 | 2 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.4% | 0:25.6 | 5 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:25.6 | 5 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:25.6 | 5 |
Noimiiscat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.8% | 2:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
46.8% | 1:29.7 | 1 | ||
|
45.0% | 1:26.3 | 1 | ||
|
42.5% | 1:21.4 | 1 | ||
|
28.7% | 0:55.0 | 1 |
Primei
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.8% | 2:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
46.8% | 1:29.7 | 1 | ||
|
45.0% | 1:26.3 | 1 | ||
|
42.5% | 1:21.4 | 1 | ||
|
28.7% | 0:55.0 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.1% | 1:30.2 | 41 | ||
|
43.1% | 1:22.6 | 2 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:10.1 | 5 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:52.6 | 1 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:52.4 | 1 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:52.4 | 1 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:51.4 | 1 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:48.0 | 6 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:46.8 | 3 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:42.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:39.6 | 2 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:39.3 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.8 | 2 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.5% | 1:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:08.4 | 37 | ||
|
32.1% | 1:01.5 | 3 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:51.7 | 1 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:47.7 | 1 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:47.3 | 1 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:47.3 | 1 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:46.4 | 1 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:38.0 | 2 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:36.4 | 3 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:35.8 | 4 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:30.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Udee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.8% | 2:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
46.8% | 1:29.7 | 1 | ||
|
45.0% | 1:26.3 | 1 | ||
|
42.5% | 1:21.4 | 1 | ||
|
28.7% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:48.1 | 6 |