Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 4:35.3 · 21 Sep 2026, 22:28 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:35.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Alcusia
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.9% | 4:29.4 | 2 | ||
|
97.1% | 4:27.2 | 2 | ||
|
97.0% | 4:27.1 | 2 | ||
|
97.0% | 4:27.0 | 2 | ||
|
94.6% | 4:20.4 | 2 | ||
|
92.1% | 4:13.5 | 8 | ||
|
79.8% | 3:39.6 | 2 | ||
|
68.9% | 3:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
60.8% | 2:47.4 | 7 | ||
|
32.7% | 1:30.0 | 6 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:28.7 | 5 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:28.6 | 5 | ||
|
28.1% | 1:17.3 | 1 | ||
|
28.1% | 1:17.3 | 1 | ||
|
28.1% | 1:17.3 | 1 | ||
|
28.1% | 1:17.3 | 1 | ||
|
28.1% | 1:17.3 | 1 | ||
|
28.1% | 1:17.3 | 1 | ||
|
28.1% | 1:17.3 | 1 | ||
|
28.1% | 1:17.3 | 1 | ||
|
28.1% | 1:17.3 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:56.7 | 34 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:56.6 | 5 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:22.7 | 8 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:17.8 | 9 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:10.6 | 3 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Archthree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 4:34.5 | 3 | ||
|
94.5% | 4:20.3 | 8 | ||
|
86.4% | 3:57.9 | 9 | ||
|
61.4% | 2:49.0 | 29 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:55.4 | 6 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:42.7 | 11 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:42.4 | 3 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:26.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:13.8 | 12 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:13.1 | 3 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:08.2 | 4 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.9% | 3:48.3 | 8 | ||
|
26.2% | 1:12.0 | 15 | ||
|
26.2% | 1:12.0 | 15 | ||
|
26.2% | 1:12.0 | 15 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.3% | 4:25.2 | 2 | ||
|
96.3% | 4:25.0 | 2 | ||
|
94.5% | 4:20.3 | 8 | ||
|
94.5% | 4:20.3 | 8 | ||
|
94.5% | 4:20.3 | 8 | ||
|
94.0% | 4:18.7 | 3 | ||
|
91.3% | 4:11.4 | 2 | ||
|
72.2% | 3:18.7 | 8 | ||
|
64.3% | 2:57.1 | 17 | ||
|
56.6% | 2:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
49.0% | 2:14.9 | 3 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:49.1 | 1 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:49.1 | 1 | ||
|
34.0% | 1:33.5 | 2 | ||
|
32.6% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:28.1 | 6 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:53.1 | 6 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:50.8 | 57 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:49.0 | 9 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:47.8 | 4 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:21.4 | 2 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.2% | 2:53.9 | 8 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.3% | 0:25.7 | 3 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:25.7 | 3 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:25.7 | 3 |
Noimiiscat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 4:34.4 | 3 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:30.1 | 1 | ||
|
97.0% | 4:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
94.6% | 4:20.3 | 8 | ||
|
32.6% | 1:29.8 | 6 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:59.8 | 5 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:54.0 | 4 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:12.0 | 5 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Onyx Blaze Mistress
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
31.1% | 1:25.6 | 7 |
Onyx Brood General
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
31.2% | 1:25.8 | 4 |
Onyx Flight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
31.2% | 1:25.8 | 7 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30.3% | 1:23.5 | 16 |
Sapphire Owl
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.3% | 0:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:10.2 | 2 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:35.3 | 1 | ||
|
60.3% | 2:46.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:48.1 | 1 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.2% | 2:53.9 | 1 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.7% | 1:49.2 | 1 |
Udee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 4:34.9 | 2 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:22.4 | 2 | ||
|
94.6% | 4:20.3 | 8 | ||
|
93.1% | 4:16.2 | 3 | ||
|
90.8% | 4:09.9 | 6 | ||
|
85.7% | 3:56.0 | 2 | ||
|
57.7% | 2:38.7 | 3 | ||
|
32.7% | 1:30.0 | 6 | ||
|
25.0% | 1:08.8 | 23 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:44.8 | 20 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.6 | 1 |