Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 4:35.3 · 21 Sep 2026, 22:28 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:35.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Alcusia
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.1% | 2:45.5 | 2 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:40.8 | 2 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:14.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:07.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Archthree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.1% | 3:07.6 | 28 | ||
|
63.0% | 2:53.4 | 2 | ||
|
43.6% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
39.5% | 1:48.7 | 2 |
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.2% | 1:12.0 | 15 | ||
|
26.2% | 1:12.0 | 15 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.3% | 2:43.3 | 2 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.9% | 4:10.2 | 14 | ||
|
89.9% | 4:07.4 | 19 | ||
|
89.0% | 4:05.1 | 22 | ||
|
80.5% | 3:41.7 | 8 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:36.4 | 8 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:24.6 | 9 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:16.4 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.3% | 0:25.7 | 3 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:25.7 | 3 |
Noimiiscat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.2% | 2:53.9 | 1 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 4:35.0 | 28 | ||
|
82.7% | 3:47.7 | 3 | ||
|
76.4% | 3:30.2 | 3 | ||
|
71.8% | 3:17.7 | 11 | ||
|
68.0% | 3:07.3 | 3 | ||
|
65.3% | 2:59.8 | 2 | ||
|
61.7% | 2:49.8 | 2 | ||
|
58.8% | 2:41.8 | 2 | ||
|
58.4% | 2:40.8 | 6 | ||
|
57.0% | 2:37.0 | 2 | ||
|
47.1% | 2:09.7 | 5 | ||
|
45.6% | 2:05.4 | 14 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:15.9 | 3 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.2% | 1:01.2 | 2 | ||
|
22.1% | 1:00.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:57.7 | 1 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:53.4 | 6 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:52.1 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:51.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:51.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:51.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:48.6 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:44.9 | 5 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:41.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.3% | 0:55.9 | 6 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:55.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:55.5 | 1 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:54.8 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:51.8 | 2 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:51.5 | 2 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:48.6 | 1 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:45.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:44.9 | 5 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:43.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:43.6 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:15.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:04.9 | 2 |
Twilight Whelp
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
41.2% | 1:53.3 | 10 | ||
|
41.2% | 1:53.3 | 10 | ||
|
39.8% | 1:49.6 | 4 | ||
|
38.7% | 1:46.6 | 29 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:36.5 | 8 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Udee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.2% | 2:53.9 | 1 | ||
|
43.6% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:23.8 | 1 |