Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 7:38.0 · 21 Sep 2026, 22:35 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 7:38.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archthree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 7:34.3 | 4 | ||
|
58.3% | 4:27.1 | 4 | ||
|
52.4% | 3:59.9 | 12 | ||
|
46.8% | 3:34.3 | 17 | ||
|
33.9% | 2:35.1 | 27 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:38.5 | 10 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:25.7 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:20.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:10.8 | 3 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.9 | 4 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 2 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.2% | 4:21.8 | 3 | ||
|
52.4% | 3:59.9 | 12 | ||
|
52.4% | 3:59.9 | 12 | ||
|
52.4% | 3:59.9 | 12 | ||
|
36.6% | 2:47.7 | 8 | ||
|
36.4% | 2:46.8 | 16 | ||
|
29.5% | 2:15.0 | 3 | ||
|
19.6% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
16.4% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:47.8 | 4 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:40.9 | 40 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:39.6 | 7 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:06.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.2% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.1% | 1:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
26.1% | 1:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
23.5% | 1:47.7 | 5 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Hover Disk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.6% | 4:28.3 | 7 | ||
|
58.6% | 4:28.3 | 15 | ||
|
58.6% | 4:28.3 | 8 | ||
|
58.6% | 4:28.3 | 7 | ||
|
45.7% | 3:29.1 | 4 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.0% | 5:38.8 | 3 | ||
|
32.4% | 2:28.6 | 5 | ||
|
32.4% | 2:28.6 | 5 | ||
|
32.2% | 2:27.2 | 10 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.9% | 0:04.1 | 2 |
Noimiiscat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.4% | 4:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
60.2% | 4:35.5 | 2 | ||
|
52.4% | 3:59.9 | 12 | ||
|
19.6% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:18.7 | 5 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Primei
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 7:36.9 | 3 | ||
|
97.8% | 7:28.1 | 4 | ||
|
67.0% | 5:07.0 | 5 | ||
|
52.1% | 3:58.8 | 14 | ||
|
41.6% | 3:10.7 | 44 | ||
|
19.7% | 1:30.0 | 6 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Surge of Power
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Udee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 7:37.0 | 3 | ||
|
97.9% | 7:28.3 | 4 | ||
|
52.4% | 3:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
52.0% | 3:58.3 | 15 | ||
|
48.8% | 3:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
38.8% | 2:57.9 | 5 | ||
|
37.1% | 2:49.7 | 7 | ||
|
16.4% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
14.4% | 1:05.9 | 21 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:39.3 | 15 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 7:37.2 | 49 | ||
|
38.6% | 2:56.9 | 5 | ||
|
38.6% | 2:56.9 | 5 | ||
|
38.6% | 2:56.9 | 5 | ||
|
29.0% | 2:12.7 | 5 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:30.6 | 7 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:07.9 | 1 |