Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 7:38.0 · 21 Sep 2026, 22:35 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 7:38.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archthree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.3% | 6:26.1 | 1 | ||
|
43.0% | 3:16.8 | 28 | ||
|
25.0% | 1:54.6 | 4 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:23.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.1 | 2 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.3% | 6:26.1 | 1 | ||
|
27.5% | 2:06.1 | 5 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:19.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:10.4 | 3 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.3% | 6:26.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:09.9 | 2 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 7:38.0 | 6 | ||
|
65.0% | 4:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
41.1% | 3:08.2 | 1 | ||
|
39.2% | 2:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
38.9% | 2:58.2 | 1 | ||
|
38.6% | 2:56.7 | 2 | ||
|
36.9% | 2:48.8 | 1 | ||
|
36.8% | 2:48.4 | 103 | ||
|
34.9% | 2:39.8 | 1 | ||
|
33.5% | 2:33.3 | 4 | ||
|
31.0% | 2:22.0 | 3 | ||
|
25.6% | 1:57.0 | 4 | ||
|
24.7% | 1:53.0 | 8 | ||
|
23.5% | 1:47.5 | 12 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:23.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.9% | 0:08.5 | 1 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.3% | 3:27.3 | 3 | ||
|
45.3% | 3:27.3 | 3 | ||
|
45.3% | 3:27.3 | 3 | ||
|
45.2% | 3:27.1 | 23 | ||
|
44.6% | 3:24.3 | 4 | ||
|
44.3% | 3:22.9 | 3 | ||
|
42.5% | 3:14.6 | 5 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:34.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:33.6 | 2 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:27.5 | 4 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:24.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Noimiiscat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.3% | 6:26.1 | 1 | ||
|
25.1% | 1:55.0 | 5 | ||
|
13.3% | 1:00.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.7% | 7:18.3 | 2 | ||
|
95.1% | 7:15.7 | 4 | ||
|
85.7% | 6:32.6 | 2 | ||
|
85.7% | 6:32.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Primei
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.3% | 6:26.1 | 1 | ||
|
27.5% | 2:06.1 | 5 | ||
|
15.9% | 1:13.0 | 4 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.1% | 4:26.0 | 8 | ||
|
58.1% | 4:25.9 | 30 | ||
|
57.2% | 4:22.0 | 6 | ||
|
56.9% | 4:20.8 | 6 | ||
|
56.9% | 4:20.7 | 7 | ||
|
56.8% | 4:19.9 | 5 | ||
|
56.7% | 4:19.8 | 5 | ||
|
54.5% | 4:09.4 | 6 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:23.2 | 3 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:12.3 | 2 |
Udee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.3% | 6:26.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 1:11.6 | 5 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:30.0 | 6 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.7% | 2:02.3 | 18 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.9% | 1:08.1 | 23 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:04.7 | 2 |