Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:08.9 · 22 Sep 2026, 03:38 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:08.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.2% | 4:51.1 | 1 | ||
|
92.0% | 4:44.1 | 7 | ||
|
73.5% | 3:47.0 | 6 | ||
|
60.7% | 3:07.5 | 23 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:39.4 | 4 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:34.4 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.2% | 0:31.5 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:29.7 | 1 |
Idiot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.6% | 4:55.4 | 6 | ||
|
94.2% | 4:51.1 | 1 | ||
|
74.0% | 3:48.7 | 10 | ||
|
60.9% | 3:08.1 | 10 | ||
|
23.0% | 1:11.0 | 13 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:53.5 | 6 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:31.5 | 9 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:30.6 | 4 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 3 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.0% | 4:56.4 | 5 | ||
|
96.0% | 4:56.4 | 5 | ||
|
96.0% | 4:56.4 | 5 | ||
|
96.0% | 4:56.4 | 5 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.2% | 4:51.1 | 1 | ||
|
92.9% | 4:47.1 | 1 | ||
|
91.7% | 4:43.3 | 9 | ||
|
70.8% | 3:38.7 | 11 | ||
|
24.3% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
19.9% | 1:01.6 | 4 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:38.2 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:36.7 | 3 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:36.2 | 4 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:16.3 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:13.7 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.6 | 2 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.2% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:33.5 | 3 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:24.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.5 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.2% | 4:51.1 | 1 | ||
|
85.9% | 4:25.3 | 5 | ||
|
81.2% | 4:10.9 | 11 | ||
|
74.5% | 3:50.1 | 15 | ||
|
66.8% | 3:26.2 | 11 | ||
|
65.4% | 3:21.9 | 11 | ||
|
49.0% | 2:31.3 | 14 | ||
|
23.1% | 1:11.3 | 7 | ||
|
20.6% | 1:03.7 | 11 | ||
|
20.0% | 1:01.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:56.0 | 5 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:44.2 | 3 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:42.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:37.6 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.2% | 4:51.1 | 1 | ||
|
69.5% | 3:34.8 | 10 | ||
|
67.0% | 3:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
60.6% | 3:07.1 | 15 | ||
|
51.2% | 2:38.3 | 2 | ||
|
44.6% | 2:17.6 | 10 | ||
|
43.3% | 2:13.8 | 7 | ||
|
38.5% | 1:58.8 | 2 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:44.1 | 8 | ||
|
30.0% | 1:32.6 | 5 | ||
|
29.1% | 1:30.0 | 6 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:53.8 | 16 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:44.9 | 9 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:29.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:28.2 | 3 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.8% | 4:12.6 | 6 | ||
|
81.6% | 4:12.0 | 9 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.2% | 0:34.6 | 2 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:34.4 | 2 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:24.4 | 2 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.2% | 4:51.0 | 1 | ||
|
71.9% | 3:42.2 | 11 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:34.4 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.9% | 2:00.0 | 6 |