Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:08.9 · 22 Sep 2026, 03:38 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:08.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.8% | 1:59.9 | 8 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:24.6 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 5:08.5 | 28 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:33.3 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:33.2 | 8 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:32.3 | 3 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:32.2 | 3 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:32.2 | 2 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:31.3 | 2 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:31.3 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:29.2 | 4 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:27.2 | 3 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:24.5 | 2 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:18.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:18.1 | 3 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.6% | 0:29.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:24.5 | 1 |
Idiot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
52.8% | 2:43.2 | 11 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:24.6 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.0% | 4:56.4 | 5 | ||
|
96.0% | 4:56.4 | 5 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.1% | 2:59.4 | 12 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:24.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.4 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.2% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:24.5 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.6% | 3:19.5 | 15 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:24.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:21.8 | 4 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
70.2% | 3:36.8 | 17 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:45.8 | 4 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:24.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.8% | 4:06.4 | 29 | ||
|
79.8% | 4:06.4 | 17 | ||
|
79.6% | 4:06.0 | 18 | ||
|
79.0% | 4:04.2 | 9 | ||
|
79.0% | 4:03.9 | 18 | ||
|
72.5% | 3:43.8 | 15 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:10.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 6 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.5% | 4:02.5 | 6 | ||
|
78.5% | 4:02.5 | 9 | ||
|
78.5% | 4:02.5 | 9 | ||
|
78.5% | 4:02.5 | 9 | ||
|
78.3% | 4:02.0 | 6 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.8% | 4:12.6 | 9 | ||
|
81.4% | 4:11.4 | 16 | ||
|
80.8% | 4:09.7 | 4 | ||
|
79.6% | 4:06.0 | 10 | ||
|
79.0% | 4:04.2 | 6 | ||
|
79.0% | 4:03.9 | 10 | ||
|
78.5% | 4:02.4 | 4 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.4 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.2 | 10 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.0% | 3:05.2 | 15 | ||
|
60.0% | 3:05.2 | 10 | ||
|
60.0% | 3:05.2 | 13 | ||
|
54.8% | 2:49.2 | 13 | ||
|
53.4% | 2:45.1 | 6 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 4 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.2% | 0:34.4 | 2 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:24.5 | 2 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.5% | 4:58.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.0 | 5 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:24.6 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.3% | 1:55.3 | 20 | ||
|
37.3% | 1:55.3 | 17 | ||
|
37.3% | 1:55.3 | 20 | ||
|
36.9% | 1:54.0 | 16 | ||
|
36.8% | 1:53.7 | 12 | ||
|
29.2% | 1:30.3 | 15 | ||
|
29.0% | 1:29.4 | 15 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:39.3 | 3 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:17.6 | 2 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:15.4 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.7 | 7 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.9% | 2:00.0 | 9 | ||
|
38.5% | 1:59.0 | 7 | ||
|
38.2% | 1:58.0 | 9 | ||
|
37.6% | 1:56.0 | 9 | ||
|
36.9% | 1:54.0 | 9 | ||
|
36.8% | 1:53.7 | 8 | ||
|
36.4% | 1:52.3 | 7 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:12.0 | 3 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.5 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.5 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.5 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.0 | 3 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.1 | 12 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.0% | 0:58.7 | 15 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:58.7 | 3 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:58.7 | 10 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:36.9 | 7 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:32.8 | 5 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:20.9 | 12 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 4 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 |