The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 4:56.7 · 22 Sep 2026, 21:20 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:56.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.1% | 0:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:07.8 | 1 |
Battle Chicken
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.5% | 0:34.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:34.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:34.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 4:55.7 | 2 | ||
|
99.5% | 4:55.2 | 4 | ||
|
99.5% | 4:55.2 | 4 | ||
|
99.5% | 4:55.2 | 4 | ||
|
96.9% | 4:47.5 | 4 | ||
|
82.7% | 4:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
70.5% | 3:29.1 | 22 | ||
|
60.6% | 2:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
59.0% | 2:55.1 | 8 | ||
|
43.5% | 2:09.0 | 6 | ||
|
40.2% | 1:59.3 | 2 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:39.9 | 14 | ||
|
33.4% | 1:39.2 | 3 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:34.8 | 7 | ||
|
25.0% | 1:14.0 | 2 | ||
|
24.1% | 1:11.4 | 8 | ||
|
21.0% | 1:02.2 | 7 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:59.9 | 5 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:50.1 | 54 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:42.3 | 8 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:26.8 | 3 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Idontdie
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 4:54.2 | 14 | ||
|
98.2% | 4:51.3 | 11 | ||
|
83.9% | 4:08.8 | 2 | ||
|
83.2% | 4:06.9 | 8 | ||
|
73.7% | 3:38.6 | 10 | ||
|
71.1% | 3:31.0 | 9 | ||
|
59.3% | 2:56.0 | 5 | ||
|
53.0% | 2:37.2 | 12 | ||
|
51.3% | 2:32.2 | 1 | ||
|
48.7% | 2:24.4 | 1 | ||
|
39.8% | 1:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
39.3% | 1:56.7 | 5 | ||
|
38.7% | 1:54.8 | 7 | ||
|
35.4% | 1:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
31.1% | 1:32.1 | 12 | ||
|
21.0% | 1:02.2 | 29 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:48.4 | 3 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:40.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:19.8 | 2 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.1 | 4 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Leronex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 4:54.7 | 5 | ||
|
97.5% | 4:49.3 | 2 | ||
|
92.9% | 4:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
81.6% | 4:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
78.9% | 3:54.0 | 12 | ||
|
77.8% | 3:50.7 | 14 | ||
|
47.7% | 2:21.6 | 4 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:46.8 | 15 | ||
|
32.1% | 1:35.1 | 3 | ||
|
27.2% | 1:20.7 | 2 | ||
|
25.3% | 1:14.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:21.4 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:21.1 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Neordruid
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.3% | 4:48.7 | 44 | ||
|
91.7% | 4:32.2 | 47 | ||
|
58.8% | 2:54.4 | 8 | ||
|
52.7% | 2:36.5 | 5 | ||
|
52.6% | 2:36.2 | 18 | ||
|
40.8% | 2:01.1 | 9 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:44.1 | 6 | ||
|
34.2% | 1:41.4 | 8 | ||
|
25.2% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:48.9 | 7 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:47.3 | 28 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.2% | 2:20.1 | 5 | ||
|
30.3% | 1:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:58.0 | 3 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:37.8 | 2 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:29.9 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.3% | 1:11.9 | 4 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:21.6 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:20.8 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.6 | 1 |
Tobikos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 4:56.0 | 1 | ||
|
99.8% | 4:56.0 | 1 | ||
|
99.8% | 4:56.0 | 1 | ||
|
99.8% | 4:56.0 | 1 | ||
|
99.8% | 4:56.0 | 1 | ||
|
99.8% | 4:56.0 | 1 | ||
|
99.8% | 4:56.0 | 1 | ||
|
99.8% | 4:56.0 | 1 | ||
|
99.8% | 4:56.0 | 1 | ||
|
99.8% | 4:56.0 | 1 | ||
|
99.8% | 4:56.0 | 1 | ||
|
98.6% | 4:52.4 | 8 | ||
|
94.4% | 4:40.1 | 1 | ||
|
81.9% | 4:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
55.3% | 2:44.0 | 3 | ||
|
50.6% | 2:30.0 | 23 | ||
|
38.8% | 1:55.0 | 5 | ||
|
31.1% | 1:32.2 | 13 | ||
|
30.6% | 1:30.8 | 3 | ||
|
27.9% | 1:22.6 | 2 | ||
|
26.2% | 1:17.8 | 6 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:59.8 | 5 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:53.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:39.0 | 8 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:35.9 | 4 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:21.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 8 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:10.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |