The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 4:56.7 · 22 Sep 2026, 21:20 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:56.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.8% | 0:47.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:47.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:46.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:46.9 | 10 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:46.1 | 8 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:45.3 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:45.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:44.7 | 5 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:42.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:40.8 | 2 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:36.8 | 5 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:34.8 | 2 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:34.2 | 4 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:23.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Battle Chicken
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.1% | 4:24.3 | 1 | ||
|
38.8% | 1:55.2 | 2 | ||
|
27.0% | 1:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
24.8% | 1:13.7 | 2 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Idontdie
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.0% | 4:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
49.0% | 2:25.2 | 1 | ||
|
40.4% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.0% | 1:20.1 | 10 | ||
|
24.8% | 1:13.7 | 2 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.7% | 1:48.9 | 1 | ||
|
35.6% | 1:45.5 | 12 | ||
|
29.3% | 1:26.9 | 2 | ||
|
28.1% | 1:23.4 | 10 | ||
|
28.0% | 1:23.1 | 2 | ||
|
28.0% | 1:23.1 | 2 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:22.2 | 2 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:47.8 | 6 |
Leronex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.0% | 4:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
38.8% | 1:55.2 | 2 | ||
|
27.0% | 1:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
24.8% | 1:13.7 | 2 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Neordruid
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.0% | 4:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
42.2% | 2:05.2 | 2 | ||
|
36.3% | 1:47.7 | 3 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:46.6 | 2 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 4:56.4 | 12 | ||
|
84.7% | 4:11.4 | 8 | ||
|
31.6% | 1:33.8 | 8 | ||
|
31.3% | 1:32.7 | 1 | ||
|
26.8% | 1:19.5 | 2 | ||
|
24.8% | 1:13.4 | 2 | ||
|
24.2% | 1:11.8 | 2 | ||
|
22.7% | 1:07.3 | 8 | ||
|
22.2% | 1:05.8 | 3 | ||
|
21.1% | 1:02.5 | 2 | ||
|
21.1% | 1:02.5 | 2 | ||
|
20.4% | 1:00.4 | 5 | ||
|
20.2% | 1:00.0 | 2 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:57.5 | 2 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:54.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:11.8 | 4 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.7% | 3:15.0 | 12 | ||
|
49.4% | 2:26.5 | 1 | ||
|
49.4% | 2:26.5 | 1 | ||
|
49.4% | 2:26.5 | 1 | ||
|
49.3% | 2:26.4 | 11 | ||
|
48.8% | 2:24.9 | 1 | ||
|
43.6% | 2:09.3 | 5 | ||
|
30.1% | 1:29.3 | 6 | ||
|
29.5% | 1:27.5 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:56.1 | 2 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:52.4 | 2 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:52.3 | 2 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:49.4 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:37.0 | 5 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:33.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Tobikos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.9% | 4:23.6 | 1 | ||
|
38.8% | 1:55.2 | 2 | ||
|
27.0% | 1:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
24.6% | 1:13.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:40.0 | 1 |