Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 4:34.0 · 22 Sep 2026, 21:30 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:34.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 4:32.2 | 20 | ||
|
98.2% | 4:29.1 | 18 | ||
|
98.2% | 4:29.1 | 18 | ||
|
97.6% | 4:27.5 | 5 | ||
|
73.6% | 3:21.7 | 8 | ||
|
64.1% | 2:55.6 | 4 | ||
|
52.7% | 2:24.4 | 17 | ||
|
51.6% | 2:21.4 | 6 | ||
|
49.3% | 2:15.1 | 8 | ||
|
43.8% | 2:00.0 | 2 | ||
|
36.4% | 1:39.8 | 11 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:30.0 | 6 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:59.9 | 5 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:44.9 | 58 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:42.7 | 9 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:21.4 | 2 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:21.4 | 2 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.6 | 1 |
Idontdie
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 4:33.7 | 2 | ||
|
99.4% | 4:32.3 | 20 | ||
|
93.7% | 4:16.6 | 8 | ||
|
93.5% | 4:16.2 | 13 | ||
|
86.5% | 3:57.0 | 3 | ||
|
84.8% | 3:52.3 | 14 | ||
|
83.3% | 3:48.3 | 9 | ||
|
80.2% | 3:39.7 | 8 | ||
|
58.1% | 2:39.1 | 9 | ||
|
55.8% | 2:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
52.7% | 2:24.4 | 17 | ||
|
50.4% | 2:18.1 | 1 | ||
|
44.2% | 2:01.0 | 14 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:48.7 | 1 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:32.0 | 32 | ||
|
33.1% | 1:30.7 | 7 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:36.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:18.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.4 | 4 |
Leronex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 4:33.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 4:32.2 | 20 | ||
|
89.2% | 4:04.5 | 11 | ||
|
86.3% | 3:56.5 | 16 | ||
|
60.3% | 2:45.3 | 10 | ||
|
52.7% | 2:24.4 | 17 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:48.6 | 11 | ||
|
31.0% | 1:25.0 | 4 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:39.6 | 3 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.6 | 1 |
Neordruid
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 4:32.3 | 2 | ||
|
99.4% | 4:32.3 | 2 | ||
|
99.4% | 4:32.3 | 2 | ||
|
99.4% | 4:32.3 | 20 | ||
|
30.0% | 1:22.3 | 5 | ||
|
24.8% | 1:07.8 | 21 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:54.9 | 7 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:15.8 | 8 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.1% | 0:05.6 | 6 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.9% | 2:52.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Tobikos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 4:32.3 | 20 | ||
|
97.1% | 4:26.0 | 2 | ||
|
55.8% | 2:33.0 | 2 | ||
|
52.9% | 2:25.0 | 27 | ||
|
52.7% | 2:24.4 | 17 | ||
|
31.3% | 1:25.7 | 4 | ||
|
28.5% | 1:18.0 | 6 | ||
|
21.9% | 1:00.0 | 6 | ||
|
21.9% | 1:00.0 | 6 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:59.9 | 5 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:24.3 | 5 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:20.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.6 | 6 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 |