Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 4:34.0 · 22 Sep 2026, 21:30 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:34.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.7% | 1:32.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:41.1 | 2 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:22.8 | 5 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:19.5 | 5 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Idontdie
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
70.3% | 3:12.6 | 2 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:32.4 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:20.0 | 4 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:17.1 | 3 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:14.8 | 6 |
Leronex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.7% | 1:32.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:16.8 | 4 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:04.8 | 3 |
Neordruid
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.7% | 1:32.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:15.2 | 4 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:12.6 | 4 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:33.9 | 35 | ||
|
99.9% | 4:33.6 | 51 | ||
|
99.8% | 4:33.5 | 28 | ||
|
99.0% | 4:31.2 | 1 | ||
|
81.4% | 3:43.1 | 2 | ||
|
76.9% | 3:30.7 | 2 | ||
|
76.9% | 3:30.7 | 2 | ||
|
76.0% | 3:28.3 | 4 | ||
|
76.0% | 3:28.3 | 4 | ||
|
75.0% | 3:25.6 | 3 | ||
|
74.9% | 3:25.1 | 2 | ||
|
64.6% | 2:56.8 | 10 | ||
|
59.4% | 2:42.7 | 7 | ||
|
45.8% | 2:05.6 | 13 | ||
|
40.9% | 1:51.9 | 5 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:55.4 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:18.4 | 7 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.8 | 2 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.2% | 3:20.4 | 44 | ||
|
73.2% | 3:20.4 | 10 | ||
|
73.2% | 3:20.4 | 14 | ||
|
73.2% | 3:20.4 | 18 | ||
|
73.2% | 3:20.4 | 18 | ||
|
73.2% | 3:20.4 | 11 | ||
|
68.6% | 3:08.1 | 11 | ||
|
64.5% | 2:56.8 | 7 | ||
|
63.9% | 2:55.0 | 6 | ||
|
62.6% | 2:51.5 | 6 | ||
|
50.3% | 2:17.7 | 3 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:06.3 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.9% | 2:52.3 | 10 | ||
|
61.5% | 2:48.5 | 7 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:45.1 | 10 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:41.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:32.7 | 2 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:27.3 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:17.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:13.8 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:07.4 | 3 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Plagued Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:33.9 | 157 | ||
|
99.5% | 4:32.7 | 14 | ||
|
95.9% | 4:22.8 | 29 | ||
|
95.6% | 4:21.8 | 26 | ||
|
94.7% | 4:19.4 | 29 | ||
|
94.2% | 4:18.2 | 35 | ||
|
92.0% | 4:11.9 | 13 | ||
|
90.8% | 4:08.8 | 20 | ||
|
88.0% | 4:01.1 | 24 | ||
|
77.4% | 3:31.9 | 10 | ||
|
45.8% | 2:05.5 | 6 | ||
|
45.8% | 2:05.5 | 4 | ||
|
45.8% | 2:05.5 | 4 | ||
|
44.5% | 2:01.8 | 3 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:08.6 | 4 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:07.0 | 1 |
Tobikos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.7% | 1:32.4 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:19.9 | 4 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:11.3 | 6 |