Loatheb Kill
25 heroic · 4:34.8 · 20 Sep 2026, 17:54 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:34.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Frankthelock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 4:32.9 | 2 | ||
|
98.9% | 4:31.6 | 1 | ||
|
85.0% | 3:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
60.8% | 2:47.1 | 12 | ||
|
36.8% | 1:41.2 | 6 | ||
|
32.6% | 1:29.5 | 8 | ||
|
29.3% | 1:20.4 | 6 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:50.7 | 14 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:49.3 | 4 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:37.0 | 11 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:22.7 | 5 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.6 | 6 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.3% | 1:58.9 | 3 | ||
|
43.3% | 1:58.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:24.6 | 1 |
Henkedk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.6% | 4:30.8 | 3 | ||
|
67.9% | 3:06.5 | 7 | ||
|
50.2% | 2:18.0 | 7 | ||
|
41.1% | 1:52.8 | 40 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:36.9 | 5 | ||
|
33.5% | 1:32.1 | 7 | ||
|
21.8% | 1:00.0 | 6 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:59.8 | 5 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:23.8 | 2 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:12.8 | 6 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.5 | 3 |
Hunt
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.1% | 4:21.3 | 6 | ||
|
90.1% | 4:07.6 | 6 | ||
|
85.0% | 3:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
84.3% | 3:51.6 | 4 | ||
|
77.8% | 3:33.7 | 11 | ||
|
58.9% | 2:41.7 | 12 | ||
|
53.0% | 2:25.5 | 5 | ||
|
51.0% | 2:20.1 | 7 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:31.2 | 6 | ||
|
32.7% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:34.1 | 5 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:32.2 | 4 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:28.8 | 2 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:12.0 | 1 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 4:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
89.5% | 4:05.8 | 10 | ||
|
57.1% | 2:36.7 | 9 | ||
|
29.4% | 1:20.7 | 7 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:43.4 | 3 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:31.0 | 8 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:24.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:23.4 | 6 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Protective mushroom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 4:34.3 | 12 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.6% | 3:33.3 | 11 | ||
|
50.9% | 2:19.8 | 7 | ||
|
49.4% | 2:15.7 | 23 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:39.1 | 7 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:37.0 | 2 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.2% | 0:17.1 | 10 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:17.1 | 10 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:17.1 | 10 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:16.6 | 10 |
Yeeter
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.2% | 3:48.5 | 12 | ||
|
73.9% | 3:23.2 | 6 | ||
|
70.0% | 3:12.3 | 16 | ||
|
66.9% | 3:03.8 | 2 | ||
|
55.6% | 2:32.9 | 7 | ||
|
43.2% | 1:58.6 | 7 | ||
|
39.3% | 1:48.0 | 11 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:35.3 | 18 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:04.8 | 6 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:23.2 | 5 |