Loatheb Kill
25 heroic · 4:34.8 · 20 Sep 2026, 17:54 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:34.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Bheedhun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.9% | 3:58.9 | 1 | ||
|
74.1% | 3:23.6 | 12 |
Frankthelock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.3% | 3:24.1 | 12 | ||
|
70.8% | 3:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
64.2% | 2:56.4 | 2 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:55.1 | 6 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:54.0 | 9 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.1% | 2:12.0 | 5 | ||
|
38.2% | 1:44.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:24.6 | 1 |
Henkedk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.1% | 4:15.8 | 4 | ||
|
74.3% | 3:24.1 | 12 | ||
|
70.8% | 3:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:55.1 | 6 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:54.0 | 9 |
Hunt
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.3% | 3:24.1 | 12 | ||
|
70.8% | 3:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
44.2% | 2:01.5 | 2 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:55.1 | 6 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:54.0 | 9 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Loatheb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:34.7 | 1 | ||
|
99.8% | 4:34.2 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 4:32.9 | 1 | ||
|
99.1% | 4:32.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 4:31.6 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 4:31.6 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 4:31.6 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:31.2 | 2 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:31.2 | 2 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:31.2 | 2 | ||
|
98.4% | 4:30.5 | 60 | ||
|
98.3% | 4:30.1 | 1 | ||
|
97.2% | 4:27.2 | 2 | ||
|
93.1% | 4:15.7 | 7 | ||
|
91.8% | 4:12.2 | 6 | ||
|
85.7% | 3:55.4 | 9 | ||
|
82.5% | 3:46.6 | 9 | ||
|
78.6% | 3:36.0 | 14 | ||
|
74.1% | 3:23.5 | 9 | ||
|
69.5% | 3:11.0 | 10 | ||
|
62.8% | 2:52.6 | 12 | ||
|
55.1% | 2:31.4 | 19 | ||
|
26.0% | 1:11.3 | 6 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:55.3 | 28 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:36.8 | 11 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.9 | 2 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.3% | 3:24.1 | 12 | ||
|
70.8% | 3:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
28.0% | 1:16.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:55.1 | 6 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:54.0 | 9 |
Plagued Mushroom-men
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.4% | 0:09.2 | 7 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:07.8 | 6 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:07.8 | 6 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:07.8 | 6 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:07.8 | 6 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.0 | 4 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.0 | 4 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.6 | 2 |
Spore
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.2% | 0:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.6% | 3:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
74.1% | 3:23.6 | 12 |
Yeeter
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.3% | 3:24.1 | 12 | ||
|
70.8% | 3:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:54.0 | 9 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:45.1 | 5 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:22.9 | 1 |