The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 4:04.5 · 21 Aug 2026, 03:59 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:04.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.9% | 0:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.8 | 1 |
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 4:03.4 | 3 | ||
|
89.7% | 3:39.2 | 10 | ||
|
84.2% | 3:25.9 | 9 | ||
|
55.9% | 2:16.5 | 6 | ||
|
46.7% | 1:54.0 | 2 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:59.6 | 4 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:45.4 | 6 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:36.7 | 15 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:28.8 | 14 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.1% | 3:40.2 | 2 | ||
|
63.8% | 2:35.8 | 22 | ||
|
38.1% | 1:33.1 | 45 | ||
|
37.6% | 1:31.8 | 11 | ||
|
36.8% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
26.8% | 1:05.6 | 5 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:43.8 | 2 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:07.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 4:01.3 | 2 | ||
|
96.7% | 3:56.4 | 16 | ||
|
82.8% | 3:22.4 | 11 | ||
|
64.8% | 2:38.4 | 18 | ||
|
42.7% | 1:44.4 | 10 | ||
|
25.6% | 1:02.7 | 3 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:58.4 | 14 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:35.1 | 5 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:14.2 | 4 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.8% | 1:59.2 | 2 | ||
|
48.8% | 1:59.2 | 2 | ||
|
38.8% | 1:34.8 | 3 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:37.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:14.8 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.0% | 1:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
40.0% | 1:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
40.0% | 1:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
40.0% | 1:37.7 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.1% | 3:40.2 | 2 | ||
|
84.1% | 3:25.5 | 3 | ||
|
31.9% | 1:18.0 | 6 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:36.4 | 11 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:36.3 | 6 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:35.3 | 4 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.1% | 2:58.7 | 3 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.0 | 2 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.3% | 4:00.4 | 4 | ||
|
91.9% | 3:44.5 | 13 | ||
|
90.1% | 3:40.1 | 2 | ||
|
87.5% | 3:34.0 | 33 | ||
|
78.9% | 3:12.9 | 7 | ||
|
73.8% | 3:00.4 | 11 | ||
|
57.7% | 2:21.0 | 17 | ||
|
56.2% | 2:17.4 | 24 | ||
|
43.6% | 1:46.5 | 2 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:56.0 | 6 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:55.8 | 10 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:49.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:45.9 | 4 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:26.5 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 4:02.0 | 5 | ||
|
36.4% | 1:28.8 | 5 | ||
|
36.4% | 1:28.8 | 5 | ||
|
36.4% | 1:28.8 | 5 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.7% | 1:46.8 | 4 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:52.8 | 3 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:35.8 | 2 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:29.9 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.3% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:25.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:16.8 | 1 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.6% | 3:36.6 | 2 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 3:57.0 | 6 | ||
|
89.9% | 3:39.7 | 10 | ||
|
89.9% | 3:39.7 | 10 | ||
|
89.9% | 3:39.7 | 10 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.6 | 1 |