The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 4:04.5 · 21 Aug 2026, 03:59 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:04.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.3% | 0:44.6 | 2 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:44.6 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:44.6 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:44.6 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:44.3 | 17 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:43.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:43.6 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:43.6 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:43.6 | 1 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:43.3 | 24 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:43.1 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:41.1 | 2 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:38.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:37.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:34.2 | 4 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:34.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:31.9 | 4 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:27.8 | 5 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:08.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 3:57.0 | 1 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:57.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:48.0 | 6 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.6 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 3:57.1 | 1 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:37.0 | 2 | ||
|
28.7% | 1:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:29.7 | 2 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 3:57.1 | 1 | ||
|
69.8% | 2:50.7 | 3 | ||
|
29.0% | 1:10.8 | 1 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:58.1 | 5 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:24.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.7% | 2:28.3 | 1 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:41.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:37.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:25.9 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
52.5% | 2:08.2 | 1 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:27.6 | 2 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:22.3 | 2 | ||
|
31.1% | 1:16.1 | 21 | ||
|
30.9% | 1:15.6 | 2 | ||
|
30.7% | 1:14.9 | 40 | ||
|
30.3% | 1:14.1 | 2 | ||
|
26.8% | 1:05.5 | 2 | ||
|
25.4% | 1:02.1 | 4 | ||
|
25.2% | 1:01.6 | 5 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:54.5 | 5 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:39.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:39.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:39.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:37.5 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:34.5 | 3 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:34.2 | 2 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:30.9 | 3 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:27.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:26.4 | 4 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:10.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 3:57.1 | 1 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:37.0 | 2 | ||
|
28.7% | 1:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.6 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.2% | 2:59.0 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.7% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:55.2 | 1 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:54.8 | 22 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:54.6 | 1 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:54.6 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:54.1 | 1 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:53.9 | 36 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:53.6 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:53.2 | 3 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:51.4 | 1 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:47.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:39.8 | 6 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:33.9 | 5 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:29.7 | 3 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:27.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:22.0 | 3 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:08.8 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 3:57.1 | 1 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:37.0 | 2 | ||
|
28.7% | 1:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.6 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 3:57.0 | 4 | ||
|
92.2% | 3:45.5 | 2 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.6 | 2 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.2% | 1:23.6 | 1 | ||
|
33.1% | 1:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
33.1% | 1:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
33.1% | 1:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:20.5 | 20 | ||
|
32.4% | 1:19.2 | 1 | ||
|
25.1% | 1:01.3 | 3 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:58.4 | 8 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:55.4 | 1 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:55.3 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:55.0 | 2 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:55.0 | 32 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:53.8 | 3 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:52.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:49.3 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:46.5 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:44.4 | 6 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:41.8 | 3 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:35.1 | 2 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:21.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.7% | 1:37.0 | 2 | ||
|
28.7% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.6 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 3:57.0 | 6 | ||
|
92.2% | 3:45.5 | 3 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.6 | 3 |