Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:25.8 · 12 Sep 2026, 20:20 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:25.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Bell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.3% | 5:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
88.8% | 4:49.3 | 19 | ||
|
82.8% | 4:29.9 | 14 | ||
|
63.4% | 3:26.4 | 10 | ||
|
53.5% | 2:54.2 | 3 | ||
|
51.7% | 2:48.4 | 1 | ||
|
46.5% | 2:31.6 | 17 | ||
|
23.3% | 1:15.8 | 5 | ||
|
20.6% | 1:07.0 | 4 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:52.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:51.4 | 3 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Cardinal
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.8% | 4:33.1 | 10 | ||
|
69.1% | 3:45.0 | 1 | ||
|
51.7% | 2:48.4 | 1 | ||
|
29.5% | 1:36.1 | 2 | ||
|
24.7% | 1:20.3 | 2 | ||
|
21.8% | 1:10.8 | 5 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:59.7 | 5 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:47.8 | 4 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Douglas
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:25.3 | 2 | ||
|
91.8% | 4:59.1 | 3 | ||
|
78.5% | 4:15.9 | 7 | ||
|
51.7% | 2:48.4 | 1 | ||
|
43.0% | 2:20.0 | 9 | ||
|
42.0% | 2:16.9 | 7 | ||
|
40.1% | 2:10.7 | 10 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:56.5 | 1 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:49.8 | 10 | ||
|
25.7% | 1:23.7 | 7 | ||
|
24.5% | 1:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:44.6 | 13 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Feluu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.7% | 2:48.4 | 1 | ||
|
47.2% | 2:33.7 | 40 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:52.7 | 23 | ||
|
32.5% | 1:46.0 | 12 | ||
|
23.0% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
21.4% | 1:09.8 | 7 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:44.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:40.2 | 3 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:22.6 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
42.8% | 2:19.3 | 14 | ||
|
42.8% | 2:19.3 | 14 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Idiot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.9% | 4:23.5 | 9 | ||
|
51.7% | 2:48.4 | 1 | ||
|
26.4% | 1:26.1 | 26 | ||
|
23.5% | 1:16.5 | 14 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:57.6 | 9 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:19.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:18.3 | 4 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:16.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:10.2 | 9 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.9% | 4:20.4 | 6 | ||
|
79.9% | 4:20.4 | 9 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 5:18.5 | 3 | ||
|
97.8% | 5:18.5 | 3 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.5% | 5:01.5 | 5 | ||
|
92.5% | 5:01.5 | 5 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:52.4 | 3 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.0% | 2:06.9 | 6 |