Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:25.8 · 12 Sep 2026, 20:20 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:25.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Bell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.1% | 1:15.3 | 6 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:52.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:40.9 | 1 |
Cardinal
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.1% | 0:52.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:40.9 | 1 |
Douglas
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.9% | 1:17.8 | 7 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:52.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:40.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.6 | 1 |
Feluu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.1% | 0:52.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:40.9 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.3% | 0:53.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:53.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:51.3 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:49.8 | 48 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:49.6 | 56 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:49.5 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:45.3 | 2 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:45.1 | 5 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:37.0 | 3 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:36.2 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:33.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.1% | 2:30.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:40.8 | 1 |
Idiot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.5% | 0:57.0 | 10 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:52.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:40.9 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.9% | 4:13.7 | 37 | ||
|
77.9% | 4:13.7 | 17 | ||
|
77.9% | 4:13.7 | 29 | ||
|
77.1% | 4:11.1 | 17 | ||
|
77.0% | 4:10.8 | 5 | ||
|
76.1% | 4:07.8 | 15 | ||
|
66.2% | 3:35.8 | 12 | ||
|
65.8% | 3:34.2 | 8 | ||
|
59.7% | 3:14.6 | 5 | ||
|
58.0% | 3:09.1 | 5 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.4 | 3 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 2 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.4% | 4:08.8 | 3 | ||
|
76.4% | 4:08.8 | 9 | ||
|
76.4% | 4:08.8 | 18 | ||
|
76.4% | 4:08.8 | 8 | ||
|
76.1% | 4:07.8 | 6 | ||
|
75.3% | 4:05.4 | 8 | ||
|
67.0% | 3:38.2 | 5 | ||
|
66.1% | 3:35.4 | 4 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:10.2 | 4 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.5 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.9% | 4:20.4 | 10 | ||
|
79.9% | 4:20.4 | 9 | ||
|
79.9% | 4:20.4 | 4 | ||
|
79.9% | 4:20.4 | 20 | ||
|
79.1% | 4:17.7 | 9 | ||
|
77.0% | 4:10.8 | 5 | ||
|
76.1% | 4:07.8 | 8 | ||
|
75.5% | 4:06.0 | 5 | ||
|
67.0% | 3:38.2 | 5 | ||
|
66.2% | 3:35.8 | 4 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.8 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.8 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.7 | 3 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.3% | 3:06.8 | 19 | ||
|
57.3% | 3:06.8 | 3 | ||
|
57.3% | 3:06.8 | 24 | ||
|
51.8% | 2:48.7 | 11 | ||
|
47.4% | 2:34.3 | 8 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.9 | 4 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.5% | 0:40.8 | 2 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.1% | 0:52.4 | 3 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:40.8 | 3 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.4% | 1:58.7 | 39 | ||
|
36.4% | 1:58.7 | 20 | ||
|
36.4% | 1:58.7 | 27 | ||
|
35.6% | 1:55.9 | 20 | ||
|
26.2% | 1:25.5 | 11 | ||
|
25.7% | 1:23.8 | 7 | ||
|
25.7% | 1:23.8 | 7 | ||
|
21.7% | 1:10.7 | 7 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.4 | 3 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.1 | 3 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.0% | 2:06.9 | 9 | ||
|
39.0% | 2:06.9 | 10 | ||
|
37.3% | 2:01.5 | 16 | ||
|
37.1% | 2:01.0 | 15 | ||
|
26.9% | 1:27.6 | 3 | ||
|
26.3% | 1:25.6 | 3 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:37.0 | 3 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:37.0 | 3 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:34.6 | 3 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:13.2 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.4 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.8% | 0:41.6 | 22 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:40.8 | 21 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:26.6 | 8 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:25.0 | 6 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |