The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 4:10.3 · 12 Sep 2026, 20:29 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:10.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.1% | 0:25.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:08.9 | 1 |
Bell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 4:03.7 | 3 | ||
|
92.4% | 3:51.3 | 8 | ||
|
86.4% | 3:36.3 | 23 | ||
|
85.3% | 3:33.4 | 4 | ||
|
37.9% | 1:34.9 | 5 | ||
|
34.2% | 1:25.5 | 12 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:53.0 | 4 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:36.2 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:11.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.6 | 1 |
Cardinal
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 4:03.7 | 3 | ||
|
72.2% | 3:00.7 | 15 | ||
|
35.6% | 1:29.1 | 3 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:24.1 | 4 | ||
|
32.8% | 1:22.0 | 5 | ||
|
29.1% | 1:12.9 | 5 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:47.3 | 5 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:33.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Douglas
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.5% | 4:01.6 | 7 | ||
|
92.0% | 3:50.3 | 3 | ||
|
59.9% | 2:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
52.8% | 2:12.2 | 8 | ||
|
47.4% | 1:58.7 | 5 | ||
|
47.2% | 1:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
46.1% | 1:55.3 | 23 | ||
|
40.7% | 1:41.9 | 8 | ||
|
37.6% | 1:34.0 | 5 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
31.9% | 1:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:42.0 | 5 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:36.0 | 3 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:32.4 | 4 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:25.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:19.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Feluu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 4:03.7 | 3 | ||
|
97.4% | 4:03.7 | 3 | ||
|
97.4% | 4:03.7 | 3 | ||
|
75.4% | 3:08.6 | 24 | ||
|
38.1% | 1:35.3 | 7 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:29.3 | 6 | ||
|
24.4% | 1:01.0 | 48 | ||
|
24.0% | 1:00.1 | 6 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:47.7 | 4 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:44.4 | 5 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:39.7 | 4 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:30.1 | 2 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:28.2 | 2 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.6 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.3% | 0:43.3 | 1 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:43.3 | 1 |
Idiot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 4:03.7 | 3 | ||
|
93.8% | 3:54.7 | 2 | ||
|
61.6% | 2:34.0 | 25 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:32.2 | 2 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:29.9 | 9 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:28.0 | 2 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:26.1 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:15.2 | 13 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:09.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:07.0 | 3 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.9 | 3 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.8% | 0:04.6 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.7% | 1:39.2 | 5 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:39.2 | 5 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.0% | 1:20.1 | 4 | ||
|
28.4% | 1:11.1 | 3 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:08.9 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.2% | 0:40.6 | 2 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:29.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:20.9 | 2 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.5% | 4:01.4 | 3 | ||
|
91.7% | 3:49.5 | 10 | ||
|
91.7% | 3:49.5 | 10 |