The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 4:10.3 · 12 Sep 2026, 20:29 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:10.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.5% | 0:48.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:48.1 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:47.3 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:46.6 | 39 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:46.5 | 46 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:45.1 | 2 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:39.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:39.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:23.6 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:22.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:19.6 | 3 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:17.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Bell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.5% | 4:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
44.0% | 1:50.2 | 2 | ||
|
28.0% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:38.0 | 1 |
Cardinal
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.5% | 4:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
58.2% | 2:25.6 | 2 | ||
|
38.5% | 1:36.4 | 2 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:38.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:25.0 | 1 |
Douglas
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.5% | 4:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
46.5% | 1:56.5 | 1 | ||
|
25.6% | 1:04.0 | 8 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:38.0 | 1 |
Feluu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.5% | 4:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
44.0% | 1:50.2 | 2 | ||
|
28.0% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:38.0 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.2% | 0:37.9 | 1 |
Idiot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.5% | 4:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
75.5% | 3:08.8 | 25 | ||
|
44.0% | 1:50.2 | 2 | ||
|
28.0% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:38.0 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.9% | 3:09.9 | 4 | ||
|
48.9% | 2:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
46.9% | 1:57.2 | 1 | ||
|
44.2% | 1:50.5 | 2 | ||
|
42.7% | 1:46.9 | 54 | ||
|
39.6% | 1:39.1 | 48 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:22.7 | 6 | ||
|
29.9% | 1:14.7 | 5 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:57.0 | 3 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:44.0 | 5 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:22.5 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:18.8 | 2 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:10.2 | 7 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:58.3 | 1 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:57.6 | 34 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:57.4 | 44 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:56.5 | 1 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:55.4 | 3 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:55.3 | 1 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:52.6 | 1 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:52.6 | 1 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:50.4 | 4 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:49.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:15.8 | 2 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.0% | 3:50.2 | 2 | ||
|
78.7% | 3:17.1 | 2 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:37.9 | 2 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
42.3% | 1:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
38.5% | 1:36.4 | 4 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:52.7 | 28 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:52.6 | 35 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:47.3 | 1 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:46.2 | 3 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:42.6 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:41.2 | 3 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:34.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:31.8 | 4 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:13.8 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.5% | 4:01.4 | 3 | ||
|
92.0% | 3:50.2 | 3 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:37.9 | 3 |