Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:26.3 · 11 Sep 2026, 15:24 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:26.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Alley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:25.8 | 2 | ||
|
97.4% | 5:18.0 | 2 | ||
|
81.8% | 4:27.0 | 2 | ||
|
80.4% | 4:22.3 | 9 | ||
|
77.4% | 4:12.5 | 1 | ||
|
76.4% | 4:09.3 | 2 | ||
|
72.4% | 3:56.4 | 4 | ||
|
68.3% | 3:43.0 | 17 | ||
|
62.0% | 3:22.3 | 1 | ||
|
60.5% | 3:17.6 | 14 | ||
|
57.9% | 3:09.0 | 15 | ||
|
53.9% | 2:55.9 | 9 | ||
|
44.6% | 2:25.6 | 11 | ||
|
38.0% | 2:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
35.4% | 1:55.5 | 1 | ||
|
33.9% | 1:50.6 | 14 | ||
|
22.6% | 1:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.6% | 1:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 1:02.6 | 8 | ||
|
19.0% | 1:02.0 | 2 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:47.0 | 20 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:40.1 | 4 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:16.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Elinquisitor
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.3% | 5:17.5 | 3 | ||
|
95.5% | 5:11.5 | 2 | ||
|
82.7% | 4:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
82.0% | 4:27.5 | 1 | ||
|
76.9% | 4:10.9 | 10 | ||
|
70.4% | 3:49.6 | 14 | ||
|
50.4% | 2:44.4 | 18 | ||
|
38.2% | 2:04.7 | 16 | ||
|
37.3% | 2:01.8 | 9 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:56.5 | 3 | ||
|
27.6% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
23.0% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
20.6% | 1:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:56.3 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:29.3 | 3 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:18.5 | 6 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:12.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.4% | 0:56.7 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:56.7 | 1 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:56.6 | 1 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:56.6 | 1 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:56.6 | 1 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:56.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Kinetiq
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 5:22.6 | 3 | ||
|
96.8% | 5:15.8 | 2 | ||
|
86.3% | 4:41.6 | 9 | ||
|
83.0% | 4:31.0 | 14 | ||
|
82.0% | 4:27.5 | 1 | ||
|
71.7% | 3:53.9 | 10 | ||
|
64.7% | 3:31.2 | 24 | ||
|
56.7% | 3:05.1 | 20 | ||
|
38.2% | 2:04.8 | 21 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:57.6 | 15 | ||
|
27.3% | 1:29.0 | 7 | ||
|
20.6% | 1:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:55.1 | 6 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:53.6 | 6 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:44.9 | 5 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:13.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Lisanna
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 5:16.4 | 2 | ||
|
82.0% | 4:27.5 | 1 | ||
|
33.5% | 1:49.3 | 23 | ||
|
22.8% | 1:14.2 | 12 | ||
|
20.6% | 1:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:46.0 | 9 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:41.8 | 6 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:23.2 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Meepmop
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.1% | 5:16.9 | 2 | ||
|
82.0% | 4:27.5 | 1 | ||
|
27.6% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
20.6% | 1:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:53.7 | 21 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:48.7 | 4 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:31.4 | 9 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:27.9 | 4 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.0% | 4:11.3 | 6 | ||
|
77.0% | 4:11.3 | 9 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.7% | 5:12.4 | 6 | ||
|
95.7% | 5:12.4 | 6 | ||
|
95.7% | 5:12.4 | 6 | ||
|
95.7% | 5:12.4 | 6 | ||
|
95.7% | 5:12.4 | 3 | ||
|
95.7% | 5:12.4 | 6 | ||
|
94.1% | 5:06.9 | 10 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:52.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:53.5 | 2 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.1% | 5:03.7 | 5 | ||
|
93.1% | 5:03.7 | 5 | ||
|
93.1% | 5:03.7 | 5 | ||
|
93.1% | 5:03.7 | 5 | ||
|
93.1% | 5:03.7 | 5 | ||
|
93.1% | 5:03.7 | 5 | ||
|
87.4% | 4:45.1 | 3 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.1% | 1:57.7 | 6 |