Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:26.3 · 11 Sep 2026, 15:24 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:26.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Alley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.2% | 0:56.1 | 4 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:53.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:42.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:16.8 | 3 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.9 | 2 |
Elinquisitor
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.4% | 0:53.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:42.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:41.4 | 8 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:26.3 | 3 | ||
|
99.4% | 5:24.3 | 10 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:57.8 | 3 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:53.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:53.8 | 13 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:53.8 | 22 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:53.5 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:52.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:51.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:50.2 | 2 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:46.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:41.0 | 5 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:39.7 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.4% | 0:53.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:42.0 | 1 |
Kinetiq
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.2% | 0:56.2 | 6 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:53.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:42.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:13.6 | 2 |
Lisanna
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.4% | 0:53.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:42.1 | 1 |
Meepmop
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.4% | 0:53.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:42.1 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.5% | 4:06.4 | 13 | ||
|
75.5% | 4:06.4 | 12 | ||
|
75.5% | 4:06.4 | 8 | ||
|
75.5% | 4:06.4 | 20 | ||
|
75.5% | 4:06.4 | 25 | ||
|
75.4% | 4:06.0 | 22 | ||
|
74.2% | 4:02.1 | 21 | ||
|
58.5% | 3:10.7 | 3 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:13.3 | 4 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:10.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:10.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.8% | 4:04.0 | 7 | ||
|
74.8% | 4:04.0 | 10 | ||
|
74.8% | 4:04.0 | 5 | ||
|
74.8% | 4:04.0 | 11 | ||
|
74.2% | 4:02.1 | 11 | ||
|
73.9% | 4:01.2 | 4 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.8 | 4 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.0% | 4:11.3 | 9 | ||
|
77.0% | 4:11.3 | 18 | ||
|
77.0% | 4:11.3 | 12 | ||
|
77.0% | 4:11.3 | 11 | ||
|
77.0% | 4:11.3 | 13 | ||
|
77.0% | 4:11.3 | 7 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:10.4 | 5 | ||
|
74.2% | 4:02.1 | 12 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:17.1 | 3 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:17.1 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:10.0 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.6 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.5 | 3 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.5 | 4 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.8% | 3:05.4 | 9 | ||
|
51.8% | 2:49.0 | 13 | ||
|
51.2% | 2:47.2 | 15 | ||
|
50.8% | 2:45.7 | 17 | ||
|
50.3% | 2:44.2 | 11 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.7 | 6 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.5 | 3 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.5 | 3 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 3 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.0% | 1:50.8 | 14 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:53.5 | 2 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:42.1 | 2 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.9% | 0:42.1 | 3 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.4% | 1:55.6 | 10 | ||
|
35.4% | 1:55.6 | 23 | ||
|
35.4% | 1:55.6 | 6 | ||
|
35.4% | 1:55.6 | 19 | ||
|
35.4% | 1:55.6 | 38 | ||
|
35.4% | 1:55.6 | 17 | ||
|
35.4% | 1:55.3 | 8 | ||
|
33.4% | 1:49.0 | 20 | ||
|
33.4% | 1:48.9 | 6 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:14.3 | 2 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:14.3 | 2 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:14.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.6 | 3 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.1% | 1:57.7 | 8 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:57.7 | 12 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:57.7 | 6 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:57.7 | 15 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:56.9 | 6 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:56.7 | 18 | ||
|
33.4% | 1:49.0 | 12 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:19.3 | 2 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:18.3 | 8 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:16.0 | 5 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:13.6 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:13.6 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.7 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 3 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.9% | 0:38.6 | 18 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:36.1 | 6 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:34.2 | 9 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:33.7 | 14 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:09.1 | 5 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.4 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.4 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.7 | 3 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |