The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:56.8 · 11 Sep 2026, 15:35 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:56.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Alley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 3:55.8 | 3 | ||
|
99.3% | 3:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.1% | 3:54.7 | 5 | ||
|
88.1% | 3:28.6 | 8 | ||
|
83.7% | 3:18.3 | 2 | ||
|
81.6% | 3:13.2 | 8 | ||
|
79.4% | 3:07.9 | 14 | ||
|
75.1% | 2:57.7 | 1 | ||
|
61.5% | 2:25.5 | 10 | ||
|
53.7% | 2:07.2 | 6 | ||
|
49.8% | 1:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
49.3% | 1:56.7 | 1 | ||
|
44.4% | 1:45.0 | 7 | ||
|
26.6% | 1:02.9 | 9 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:59.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:54.0 | 2 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:50.6 | 6 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:19.8 | 9 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Elinquisitor
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:55.7 | 3 | ||
|
99.5% | 3:55.7 | 1 | ||
|
96.7% | 3:49.0 | 1 | ||
|
90.5% | 3:34.3 | 13 | ||
|
85.3% | 3:21.9 | 12 | ||
|
83.8% | 3:18.3 | 2 | ||
|
80.1% | 3:09.6 | 2 | ||
|
49.9% | 1:58.2 | 10 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:22.1 | 6 | ||
|
29.2% | 1:09.1 | 9 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:50.9 | 5 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:47.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:03.8 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
50.5% | 1:59.5 | 2 | ||
|
50.5% | 1:59.5 | 2 | ||
|
50.5% | 1:59.5 | 2 | ||
|
50.5% | 1:59.5 | 2 | ||
|
45.7% | 1:48.2 | 3 | ||
|
35.4% | 1:23.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:18.2 | 3 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:09.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Kinetiq
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 3:54.7 | 5 | ||
|
98.5% | 3:53.1 | 8 | ||
|
97.8% | 3:51.7 | 4 | ||
|
97.4% | 3:50.7 | 4 | ||
|
94.9% | 3:44.7 | 16 | ||
|
88.6% | 3:29.7 | 8 | ||
|
79.5% | 3:08.2 | 32 | ||
|
74.9% | 2:57.2 | 3 | ||
|
70.5% | 2:47.0 | 4 | ||
|
60.3% | 2:22.6 | 22 | ||
|
58.0% | 2:17.3 | 23 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:33.9 | 8 | ||
|
37.7% | 1:29.3 | 2 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:51.1 | 4 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:41.9 | 6 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:41.8 | 4 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:28.7 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:19.4 | 3 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Lisanna
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 3:55.7 | 3 | ||
|
90.5% | 3:34.2 | 2 | ||
|
76.4% | 3:00.8 | 3 | ||
|
50.8% | 2:00.3 | 26 | ||
|
43.7% | 1:43.4 | 7 | ||
|
41.4% | 1:37.9 | 8 | ||
|
29.2% | 1:09.0 | 39 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:30.2 | 3 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:13.8 | 2 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Meepmop
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 3:55.8 | 3 | ||
|
96.9% | 3:49.5 | 15 | ||
|
82.0% | 3:14.1 | 11 | ||
|
79.6% | 3:08.4 | 13 | ||
|
39.8% | 1:34.2 | 8 | ||
|
27.4% | 1:04.9 | 5 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:33.9 | 11 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:25.4 | 17 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:08.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.0% | 3:37.7 | 10 | ||
|
87.6% | 3:27.5 | 5 | ||
|
41.0% | 1:37.0 | 5 | ||
|
40.9% | 1:36.9 | 5 | ||
|
40.9% | 1:36.9 | 5 | ||
|
40.9% | 1:36.9 | 5 | ||
|
40.9% | 1:36.9 | 5 | ||
|
40.9% | 1:36.9 | 5 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:55.5 | 3 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:55.5 | 3 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:51.3 | 3 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.2% | 1:56.4 | 7 | ||
|
38.0% | 1:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:23.0 | 4 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:26.5 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.0% | 0:56.7 | 2 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:26.5 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 3:51.2 | 10 | ||
|
97.6% | 3:51.2 | 10 | ||
|
97.6% | 3:51.2 | 10 | ||
|
97.6% | 3:51.2 | 10 | ||
|
97.6% | 3:51.2 | 10 | ||
|
97.6% | 3:51.2 | 10 | ||
|
96.8% | 3:49.3 | 19 |