The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:56.8 · 11 Sep 2026, 15:35 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:56.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Alley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.2% | 3:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
55.0% | 2:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
30.5% | 1:12.1 | 9 | ||
|
28.9% | 1:08.4 | 1 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:57.4 | 1 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:48.0 | 1 |
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.9% | 0:56.5 | 13 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:55.3 | 1 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:55.2 | 18 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:50.1 | 11 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:49.1 | 1 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:49.1 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:48.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:48.4 | 1 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:48.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:36.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:36.4 | 2 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:31.0 | 5 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:27.2 | 3 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Elinquisitor
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.2% | 3:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
50.7% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
44.4% | 1:45.1 | 1 | ||
|
42.3% | 1:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:48.0 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.4% | 3:17.6 | 3 | ||
|
54.7% | 2:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:45.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:36.6 | 1 |
Kinetiq
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.2% | 3:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
54.7% | 2:09.4 | 2 | ||
|
33.8% | 1:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
30.8% | 1:13.0 | 2 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:55.0 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.5% | 2:13.7 | 9 | ||
|
41.9% | 1:39.1 | 23 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
32.4% | 1:16.7 | 14 | ||
|
28.8% | 1:08.1 | 2 | ||
|
28.4% | 1:07.3 | 4 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:55.9 | 4 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:55.7 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:51.3 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:42.8 | 2 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:41.1 | 2 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:36.3 | 6 |
Lisanna
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.2% | 3:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
55.0% | 2:10.1 | 2 | ||
|
29.6% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.8% | 1:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:55.0 | 1 |
Meepmop
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.2% | 3:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
55.3% | 2:11.0 | 2 | ||
|
48.6% | 1:55.0 | 4 | ||
|
30.9% | 1:13.1 | 2 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:55.0 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:56.8 | 10 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:56.8 | 3 | ||
|
38.2% | 1:30.4 | 8 | ||
|
38.2% | 1:30.4 | 16 | ||
|
29.3% | 1:09.3 | 3 | ||
|
29.2% | 1:09.1 | 4 | ||
|
28.1% | 1:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:47.2 | 1 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:47.1 | 1 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:46.5 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:45.5 | 1 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:43.2 | 4 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:38.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:38.2 | 4 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.2% | 3:45.4 | 2 | ||
|
91.6% | 3:36.9 | 2 | ||
|
91.4% | 3:36.4 | 2 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:32.9 | 2 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.6% | 3:03.6 | 18 | ||
|
77.6% | 3:03.6 | 3 | ||
|
50.8% | 2:00.3 | 1 | ||
|
47.5% | 1:52.4 | 2 | ||
|
47.5% | 1:52.4 | 2 | ||
|
39.2% | 1:32.7 | 8 | ||
|
39.1% | 1:32.6 | 15 | ||
|
37.4% | 1:28.4 | 5 | ||
|
30.4% | 1:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
27.6% | 1:05.4 | 4 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:44.7 | 2 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:41.4 | 3 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:40.0 | 2 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:36.6 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:22.6 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.6% | 3:36.9 | 3 | ||
|
91.4% | 3:36.4 | 3 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:32.9 | 3 |