The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:29.2 · 11 Sep 2026, 04:47 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:29.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.9% | 0:26.9 | 2 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.2% | 3:10.8 | 2 | ||
|
87.7% | 3:03.4 | 5 | ||
|
41.6% | 1:27.0 | 2 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:15.3 | 15 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:59.7 | 2 | ||
|
25.8% | 0:53.9 | 3 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:41.8 | 13 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:27.8 | 4 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:26.5 | 10 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 3 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.1% | 0:40.0 | 5 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:40.0 | 5 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:40.0 | 5 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:40.0 | 5 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:06.9 | 1 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.5% | 3:19.8 | 1 | ||
|
89.0% | 3:06.2 | 2 | ||
|
77.3% | 2:41.6 | 2 | ||
|
71.2% | 2:28.9 | 7 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:24.7 | 13 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:58.5 | 3 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:42.5 | 2 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:41.8 | 6 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:12.5 | 4 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Spoondk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 3:26.7 | 1 | ||
|
88.5% | 3:05.2 | 2 | ||
|
75.8% | 2:38.6 | 4 | ||
|
63.8% | 2:13.5 | 7 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
34.2% | 1:11.5 | 4 | ||
|
34.1% | 1:11.4 | 4 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:47.5 | 4 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:41.8 | 6 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:37.6 | 22 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:25.6 | 4 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Talprotdin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 3:28.7 | 4 | ||
|
86.7% | 3:01.3 | 6 | ||
|
86.5% | 3:01.0 | 5 | ||
|
78.8% | 2:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
55.6% | 1:56.3 | 1 | ||
|
44.7% | 1:33.4 | 4 | ||
|
42.3% | 1:28.5 | 4 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:14.8 | 3 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
26.7% | 0:55.8 | 8 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:41.3 | 4 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:11.4 | 5 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.0% | 1:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:32.0 | 3 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:30.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.3% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:25.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Treestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.3% | 3:25.6 | 15 | ||
|
67.3% | 2:20.8 | 10 | ||
|
62.1% | 2:09.9 | 6 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:41.8 | 6 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:16.5 | 3 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:13.4 | 7 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.5% | 2:10.8 | 1 | ||
|
62.5% | 2:10.8 | 1 | ||
|
62.5% | 2:10.8 | 1 | ||
|
62.5% | 2:10.7 | 2 | ||
|
60.8% | 2:07.1 | 2 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:33.1 | 2 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:27.8 | 4 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:10.0 | 1 |