The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:29.2 · 11 Sep 2026, 04:47 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:29.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.6% | 0:38.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:38.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:38.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:38.8 | 9 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:35.1 | 2 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:35.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:34.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:33.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:33.5 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:32.8 | 2 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:29.3 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:29.3 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:27.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:23.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.3% | 3:17.2 | 1 | ||
|
38.2% | 1:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
26.3% | 0:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:33.9 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
52.7% | 1:50.3 | 1 | ||
|
35.4% | 1:14.1 | 8 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:12.6 | 2 | ||
|
34.4% | 1:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
31.7% | 1:06.2 | 2 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:57.9 | 2 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:57.4 | 2 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:45.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:35.1 | 2 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:31.5 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:27.5 | 2 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:11.6 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.1% | 0:40.0 | 5 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:40.0 | 5 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.8% | 0:51.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:50.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:50.8 | 1 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:50.8 | 1 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:50.7 | 11 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:50.6 | 1 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:49.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:47.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:47.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:46.7 | 2 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:45.5 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:45.5 | 1 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:44.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:31.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:24.5 | 2 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:08.9 | 3 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.3% | 3:17.2 | 1 | ||
|
38.3% | 1:20.1 | 2 | ||
|
26.3% | 0:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:33.9 | 1 |
Spoondk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.3% | 3:17.2 | 1 | ||
|
38.3% | 1:20.1 | 2 | ||
|
26.3% | 0:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:33.9 | 1 |
Talprotdin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.3% | 3:17.2 | 1 | ||
|
49.9% | 1:44.3 | 1 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:40.0 | 5 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:33.9 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
31.4% | 1:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
30.5% | 1:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
29.8% | 1:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
29.8% | 1:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
29.7% | 1:02.1 | 10 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:42.1 | 1 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:41.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:41.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:39.8 | 5 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:39.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:32.0 | 4 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:27.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:23.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Treestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.3% | 3:17.2 | 1 | ||
|
66.9% | 2:19.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:33.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:24.9 | 1 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:33.9 | 1 |