The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 4:06.1 · 18 Sep 2026, 19:08 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:06.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.4% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:26.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:06.9 | 1 |
Bartender
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 4:03.4 | 11 | ||
|
76.3% | 3:07.8 | 5 | ||
|
72.4% | 2:58.2 | 13 | ||
|
52.0% | 2:07.9 | 19 | ||
|
40.4% | 1:39.4 | 6 | ||
|
28.1% | 1:09.0 | 5 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:47.6 | 5 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:37.1 | 3 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:31.6 | 3 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:27.1 | 4 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Burnrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 4:05.6 | 3 | ||
|
97.1% | 3:58.9 | 3 | ||
|
81.8% | 3:21.3 | 7 | ||
|
69.2% | 2:50.2 | 24 | ||
|
45.9% | 1:53.0 | 4 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:41.9 | 5 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:36.9 | 12 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:29.3 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:23.2 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:22.0 | 15 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:14.8 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:08.7 | 3 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:06.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:03.9 | 4 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.1 | 2 |
Clown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 3:58.7 | 1 | ||
|
84.0% | 3:26.8 | 14 | ||
|
82.7% | 3:23.4 | 1 | ||
|
44.4% | 1:49.4 | 3 | ||
|
43.0% | 1:45.9 | 7 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:39.6 | 6 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:22.8 | 6 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:46.9 | 4 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:42.6 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:40.7 | 6 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:36.0 | 4 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:26.2 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:20.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:16.3 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:14.2 | 3 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 4:04.5 | 7 | ||
|
93.2% | 3:49.4 | 2 | ||
|
85.6% | 3:30.6 | 2 | ||
|
81.6% | 3:20.8 | 2 | ||
|
75.6% | 3:06.0 | 13 | ||
|
70.0% | 2:52.3 | 18 | ||
|
63.3% | 2:35.9 | 11 | ||
|
54.2% | 2:13.4 | 6 | ||
|
52.8% | 2:09.9 | 3 | ||
|
51.6% | 2:07.0 | 7 | ||
|
47.5% | 1:56.8 | 1 | ||
|
44.6% | 1:49.7 | 16 | ||
|
41.1% | 1:41.1 | 10 | ||
|
27.6% | 1:07.8 | 18 | ||
|
24.5% | 1:00.3 | 21 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:26.8 | 4 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:25.5 | 7 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 4:00.3 | 6 | ||
|
87.9% | 3:36.2 | 10 | ||
|
87.9% | 3:36.2 | 10 | ||
|
87.9% | 3:36.2 | 10 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:45.4 | 3 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:34.9 | 5 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.5% | 3:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
86.9% | 3:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.1 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.3% | 0:42.5 | 3 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:14.6 | 1 |
Spoondk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 4:01.3 | 2 | ||
|
77.8% | 3:11.4 | 2 | ||
|
63.8% | 2:37.1 | 7 | ||
|
48.7% | 1:59.8 | 8 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:24.8 | 34 | ||
|
34.4% | 1:24.7 | 9 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:23.0 | 6 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:51.1 | 4 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:42.8 | 2 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:33.8 | 5 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:22.1 | 2 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:19.9 | 4 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:19.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:19.6 | 6 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:18.2 | 7 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:13.5 | 6 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.7% | 1:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
42.2% | 1:43.9 | 5 | ||
|
39.4% | 1:36.8 | 4 | ||
|
27.2% | 1:07.0 | 3 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:29.9 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.6% | 0:31.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.6 | 3 |