The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 4:06.1 · 18 Sep 2026, 19:08 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:06.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
54.6% | 2:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
54.6% | 2:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
54.6% | 2:14.3 | 11 | ||
|
53.8% | 2:12.5 | 1 | ||
|
47.0% | 1:55.8 | 12 | ||
|
30.4% | 1:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
30.4% | 1:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
30.4% | 1:14.7 | 15 | ||
|
27.6% | 1:07.8 | 5 | ||
|
27.5% | 1:07.7 | 5 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:59.2 | 3 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:08.6 | 1 |
Bartender
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.8% | 3:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
50.8% | 2:05.1 | 2 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:28.2 | 1 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:50.0 | 2 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:50.0 | 2 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:37.1 | 3 |
Burnrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.8% | 3:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
73.6% | 3:01.1 | 25 | ||
|
52.8% | 2:10.0 | 2 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:25.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:55.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:43.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:13.0 | 1 |
Clown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.9% | 3:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:25.0 | 1 | ||
|
29.7% | 1:13.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:55.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:43.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 |
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.9% | 3:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
72.7% | 2:58.8 | 15 | ||
|
53.9% | 2:12.5 | 2 | ||
|
52.9% | 2:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
48.8% | 2:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
39.1% | 1:36.2 | 13 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:28.2 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.3% | 0:57.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:57.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:57.1 | 13 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:56.3 | 2 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:56.2 | 1 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:53.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:52.5 | 16 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:51.7 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:44.5 | 4 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:31.8 | 4 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:15.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.9% | 3:36.2 | 5 | ||
|
87.9% | 3:36.2 | 5 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:34.9 | 5 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:34.9 | 5 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.9% | 3:43.6 | 1 | ||
|
86.9% | 3:33.7 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.5% | 0:43.1 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.6% | 2:02.0 | 23 | ||
|
47.6% | 1:57.0 | 2 | ||
|
42.7% | 1:45.1 | 2 | ||
|
40.6% | 1:39.8 | 2 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:50.1 | 1 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:50.0 | 10 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:46.7 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:46.7 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:27.0 | 4 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:24.7 | 2 |
Spoondk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.9% | 3:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
52.9% | 2:10.1 | 2 | ||
|
52.2% | 2:08.6 | 9 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:55.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:49.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:43.1 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:06.1 | 9 | ||
|
42.4% | 1:44.4 | 1 | ||
|
41.8% | 1:42.8 | 1 | ||
|
39.2% | 1:36.4 | 6 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:28.0 | 2 | ||
|
28.4% | 1:09.8 | 5 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:45.6 | 11 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:42.7 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:42.7 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:42.7 | 14 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:41.8 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:41.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:06.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 |