Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 6:50.6 · 22 Sep 2026, 23:34 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 6:50.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.2% | 6:26.6 | 15 | ||
|
94.2% | 6:26.6 | 15 | ||
|
94.2% | 6:26.6 | 15 |
Chremora
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.9% | 5:23.9 | 6 | ||
|
73.1% | 5:00.1 | 14 | ||
|
27.6% | 1:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
25.6% | 1:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 1:36.2 | 1 | ||
|
21.9% | 1:29.8 | 6 | ||
|
20.7% | 1:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
18.3% | 1:15.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:11.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Jogu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 6:50.1 | 3 | ||
|
89.9% | 6:09.2 | 8 | ||
|
43.3% | 2:57.6 | 4 | ||
|
36.8% | 2:31.2 | 9 | ||
|
35.5% | 2:25.8 | 9 | ||
|
27.6% | 1:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
24.7% | 1:41.3 | 8 | ||
|
23.4% | 1:36.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 1:36.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 1:36.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 1:36.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 1:36.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 1:36.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 1:36.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 1:36.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 1:36.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 1:36.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 1:36.2 | 1 | ||
|
20.5% | 1:24.3 | 2 | ||
|
19.6% | 1:20.5 | 19 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:05.7 | 1 |
Lazordude
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 6:50.2 | 2 | ||
|
81.9% | 5:36.3 | 10 | ||
|
40.7% | 2:47.0 | 27 | ||
|
33.9% | 2:19.1 | 9 | ||
|
30.6% | 2:05.6 | 17 | ||
|
27.6% | 1:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
23.9% | 1:37.9 | 8 | ||
|
20.7% | 1:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 1:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 1:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 1:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 1:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 1:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 1:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 1:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 1:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 1:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 1:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 1:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 1:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
18.3% | 1:15.2 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 1:13.6 | 8 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:57.5 | 13 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:31.3 | 3 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.2% | 0:46.0 | 3 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:14.7 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.9% | 5:36.4 | 9 | ||
|
81.9% | 5:36.4 | 6 |
Spoondk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 6:40.7 | 2 | ||
|
78.3% | 5:21.7 | 8 | ||
|
34.2% | 2:20.3 | 7 | ||
|
29.2% | 1:59.9 | 8 | ||
|
28.4% | 1:56.5 | 7 | ||
|
27.6% | 1:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
21.9% | 1:29.9 | 9 | ||
|
21.0% | 1:26.1 | 30 | ||
|
18.3% | 1:15.2 | 1 | ||
|
18.3% | 1:15.2 | 1 | ||
|
18.3% | 1:15.2 | 1 | ||
|
18.3% | 1:15.2 | 1 | ||
|
18.3% | 1:15.2 | 1 | ||
|
18.3% | 1:15.2 | 1 | ||
|
18.3% | 1:15.2 | 1 | ||
|
18.3% | 1:15.2 | 1 | ||
|
18.3% | 1:15.2 | 1 | ||
|
18.3% | 1:15.2 | 1 | ||
|
18.3% | 1:15.2 | 1 | ||
|
18.3% | 1:15.2 | 1 | ||
|
18.3% | 1:15.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Sqrviel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 6:50.6 | 2 | ||
|
97.4% | 6:39.8 | 2 | ||
|
97.0% | 6:38.1 | 3 | ||
|
81.0% | 5:32.5 | 8 | ||
|
68.5% | 4:41.2 | 14 | ||
|
53.8% | 3:41.0 | 15 | ||
|
27.8% | 1:54.2 | 7 | ||
|
27.6% | 1:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
24.2% | 1:39.4 | 1 | ||
|
23.7% | 1:37.2 | 7 | ||
|
22.5% | 1:32.5 | 6 | ||
|
18.1% | 1:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 1:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 1:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 1:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 1:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 1:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 1:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 1:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 1:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 1:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 1:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 1:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 1:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 1:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 1:04.2 | 7 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:35.3 | 5 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:08.5 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.9% | 6:21.7 | 5 | ||
|
92.9% | 6:21.7 | 5 | ||
|
92.9% | 6:21.7 | 5 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:57.5 | 3 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.6% | 3:23.6 | 12 |