Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 6:50.6 · 22 Sep 2026, 23:34 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 6:50.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.7% | 0:48.1 | 8 |
Chremora
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.0% | 0:57.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:48.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:30.0 | 2 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.1% | 0:57.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:57.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:55.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:55.2 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:55.2 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:53.3 | 4 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:52.4 | 55 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:52.4 | 55 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:50.2 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:49.7 | 2 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:49.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:48.6 | 3 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:48.5 | 4 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:47.2 | 3 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:46.3 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:44.0 | 6 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:31.4 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:26.2 | 17 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Jogu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.8% | 5:19.4 | 1 | ||
|
31.4% | 2:08.8 | 14 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:57.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:48.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:22.8 | 5 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:16.8 | 3 |
Lazordude
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.0% | 0:57.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:48.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:41.7 | 4 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.7% | 0:48.1 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.9% | 5:36.2 | 13 | ||
|
81.9% | 5:36.2 | 18 | ||
|
81.9% | 5:36.2 | 14 | ||
|
81.9% | 5:36.2 | 25 | ||
|
81.1% | 5:33.0 | 18 | ||
|
80.5% | 5:30.3 | 5 | ||
|
78.8% | 5:23.4 | 20 | ||
|
72.6% | 4:58.2 | 12 | ||
|
71.6% | 4:53.9 | 5 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:29.8 | 5 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:11.2 | 6 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.7% | 5:27.2 | 9 | ||
|
79.7% | 5:27.2 | 3 | ||
|
79.7% | 5:27.2 | 6 | ||
|
79.4% | 5:26.1 | 7 | ||
|
79.1% | 5:24.8 | 5 | ||
|
78.8% | 5:23.4 | 9 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:10.5 | 6 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:09.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.9 | 2 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.9% | 5:36.4 | 6 | ||
|
81.9% | 5:36.4 | 6 | ||
|
81.9% | 5:36.4 | 7 | ||
|
81.9% | 5:36.4 | 9 | ||
|
81.9% | 5:36.4 | 9 | ||
|
81.9% | 5:36.4 | 9 | ||
|
80.5% | 5:30.3 | 5 | ||
|
78.8% | 5:23.4 | 9 | ||
|
73.7% | 5:02.7 | 4 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.0 | 3 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 2 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.9% | 4:30.8 | 10 | ||
|
65.9% | 4:30.8 | 15 | ||
|
65.9% | 4:30.8 | 10 | ||
|
65.9% | 4:30.8 | 21 | ||
|
62.1% | 4:15.0 | 13 | ||
|
61.4% | 4:12.2 | 11 | ||
|
60.7% | 4:09.3 | 8 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:06.4 | 3 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.2 | 3 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Spoondk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.6% | 1:28.5 | 11 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:57.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:48.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Sqrviel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.6% | 1:24.4 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:57.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:48.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:30.4 | 20 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.3 | 3 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.0% | 0:57.5 | 3 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:48.1 | 3 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.2% | 3:17.8 | 39 | ||
|
48.2% | 3:17.8 | 44 | ||
|
48.2% | 3:17.8 | 35 | ||
|
48.2% | 3:17.8 | 35 | ||
|
48.2% | 3:17.8 | 36 | ||
|
46.7% | 3:11.8 | 25 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:46.4 | 5 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:18.5 | 5 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:17.3 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:10.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:06.3 | 3 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:06.3 | 3 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.6% | 3:23.6 | 16 | ||
|
49.6% | 3:23.6 | 17 | ||
|
49.2% | 3:21.8 | 13 | ||
|
49.2% | 3:21.8 | 13 | ||
|
48.7% | 3:19.8 | 14 | ||
|
48.3% | 3:18.4 | 5 | ||
|
46.7% | 3:11.8 | 11 | ||
|
33.3% | 2:16.7 | 9 | ||
|
26.6% | 1:49.2 | 6 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:30.6 | 14 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:30.3 | 2 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:20.7 | 5 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:20.7 | 5 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.2% | 2:16.2 | 27 | ||
|
33.2% | 2:16.2 | 19 | ||
|
33.2% | 2:16.2 | 32 | ||
|
33.2% | 2:16.2 | 26 | ||
|
29.2% | 2:00.0 | 21 | ||
|
24.2% | 1:39.4 | 24 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:13.7 | 7 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:13.7 | 11 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:08.1 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:07.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:04.6 | 1 |