The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 4:20.5 · 22 Sep 2026, 23:50 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:20.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.5% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.8 | 1 |
Chremora
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 4:14.2 | 2 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:08.3 | 5 | ||
|
93.8% | 4:04.3 | 21 | ||
|
67.3% | 2:55.3 | 3 | ||
|
60.8% | 2:38.3 | 17 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:33.6 | 2 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:25.7 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:25.7 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:25.7 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:25.7 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:25.7 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:25.7 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:25.7 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:25.7 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:25.7 | 1 | ||
|
25.6% | 1:06.6 | 5 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:40.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:18.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Jogu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 4:17.3 | 7 | ||
|
96.7% | 4:12.0 | 9 | ||
|
85.8% | 3:43.4 | 6 | ||
|
80.2% | 3:29.0 | 2 | ||
|
53.5% | 2:19.3 | 6 | ||
|
42.2% | 1:50.0 | 4 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:46.9 | 15 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:37.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:22.0 | 3 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Lazordude
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 4:17.3 | 7 | ||
|
98.2% | 4:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:15.6 | 2 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:15.6 | 2 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:15.6 | 2 | ||
|
62.3% | 2:42.2 | 28 | ||
|
38.9% | 1:41.2 | 7 | ||
|
31.5% | 1:22.1 | 47 | ||
|
28.8% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:46.1 | 5 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:42.8 | 3 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:37.5 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:09.5 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.5% | 4:16.6 | 1 | ||
|
96.9% | 4:12.5 | 6 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:29.5 | 2 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:29.5 | 2 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:28.9 | 3 |
Spoondk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 4:14.4 | 2 | ||
|
96.9% | 4:12.5 | 8 | ||
|
73.8% | 3:12.3 | 5 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:31.0 | 33 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:29.8 | 6 | ||
|
30.7% | 1:19.9 | 4 | ||
|
30.7% | 1:19.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:18.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:09.3 | 4 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Sqrviel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 4:19.5 | 2 | ||
|
98.6% | 4:16.8 | 2 | ||
|
98.2% | 4:15.7 | 10 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:15.6 | 2 | ||
|
77.8% | 3:22.7 | 9 | ||
|
46.8% | 2:02.0 | 12 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:58.5 | 6 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:25.8 | 2 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:10.8 | 4 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.4% | 2:40.0 | 6 | ||
|
38.4% | 1:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:33.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:33.8 | 2 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.6% | 0:01.5 | 2 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.5% | 4:16.6 | 3 | ||
|
82.6% | 3:35.3 | 10 | ||
|
82.6% | 3:35.3 | 18 | ||
|
82.6% | 3:35.3 | 10 |