The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 4:20.5 · 22 Sep 2026, 23:50 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:20.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.4% | 1:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
26.3% | 1:08.5 | 1 | ||
|
26.1% | 1:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
25.9% | 1:07.4 | 1 | ||
|
25.7% | 1:07.0 | 3 | ||
|
25.2% | 1:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
25.2% | 1:05.5 | 2 | ||
|
24.7% | 1:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
24.7% | 1:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:59.7 | 5 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:59.0 | 2 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:29.9 | 1 |
Chremora
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.3% | 1:45.1 | 3 | ||
|
40.0% | 1:44.2 | 2 | ||
|
31.5% | 1:22.0 | 3 | ||
|
31.4% | 1:21.8 | 1 | ||
|
25.6% | 1:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Jogu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.5% | 4:16.6 | 1 | ||
|
50.0% | 2:10.2 | 1 | ||
|
46.1% | 2:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
33.8% | 1:28.1 | 11 | ||
|
26.9% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:30.6 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:25.0 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.2% | 2:08.2 | 1 | ||
|
46.7% | 2:01.6 | 2 | ||
|
46.4% | 2:00.8 | 33 | ||
|
46.4% | 2:00.8 | 33 | ||
|
41.2% | 1:47.2 | 7 | ||
|
39.0% | 1:41.7 | 2 | ||
|
37.5% | 1:37.6 | 10 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:33.5 | 3 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:44.6 | 27 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:39.1 | 3 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:36.2 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:32.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Lazordude
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.5% | 4:16.6 | 1 | ||
|
26.9% | 1:10.2 | 1 | ||
|
26.9% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:46.7 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.5% | 4:16.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:14.3 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:20.4 | 35 | ||
|
49.7% | 2:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
47.3% | 2:03.3 | 34 | ||
|
45.7% | 1:59.1 | 2 | ||
|
43.1% | 1:52.4 | 2 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:35.1 | 2 | ||
|
33.1% | 1:26.3 | 5 | ||
|
32.6% | 1:25.0 | 8 | ||
|
28.7% | 1:14.7 | 5 | ||
|
26.3% | 1:08.6 | 5 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:59.2 | 1 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:57.1 | 1 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:54.7 | 2 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:48.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:35.3 | 23 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:34.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:18.1 | 3 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Spoondk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.5% | 4:16.6 | 1 | ||
|
26.9% | 1:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
26.9% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
24.1% | 1:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Sqrviel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.5% | 4:16.6 | 1 | ||
|
43.2% | 1:52.5 | 2 | ||
|
40.0% | 1:44.2 | 2 | ||
|
33.1% | 1:26.3 | 54 | ||
|
28.8% | 1:15.0 | 3 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:59.9 | 4 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
50.6% | 2:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
47.5% | 2:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
42.5% | 1:50.8 | 1 | ||
|
40.0% | 1:44.1 | 2 | ||
|
38.0% | 1:38.9 | 9 | ||
|
33.5% | 1:27.4 | 3 | ||
|
30.5% | 1:19.4 | 3 | ||
|
30.4% | 1:19.0 | 3 | ||
|
28.7% | 1:14.8 | 3 | ||
|
26.7% | 1:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
26.1% | 1:07.9 | 5 | ||
|
25.8% | 1:07.1 | 3 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:54.3 | 3 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:32.0 | 3 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:20.6 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.7 | 2 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:14.5 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:05.9 | 4 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.5% | 4:16.6 | 3 | ||
|
92.6% | 4:01.4 | 3 | ||
|
23.4% | 1:00.9 | 3 |